編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 中央大学 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 敦賀市立気比中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山女子高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 東海大学甲府高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 職場A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 日本電気玉川吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立山の田中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城市立西中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立青木中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1991 | 一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢吹奏楽研究会 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立飛鳥中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 宮田町立宮田中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 西武台高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 文京区立第十中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館大学 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立弥栄中学校 | 林紀人 | 優良賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 中央大学 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1994 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 徳山市立徳山小学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 一般A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡女子高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | 不明 | ||
1995 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 野田村立野田中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立稲毛高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立春日中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 神川町立神川中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 一般A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 創価学会山梨吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 本庄ウィンドシンフォニカ | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立西和中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立久保中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 職場A | 九州 | 大分県 | 新日本製鐵株式会社大分製鉄所吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立霧が丘中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都橘女子高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 我孫子市立湖北中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県鴻城高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立船岡中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川女子高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良育英高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分東明高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立我孫子中学校 | 林紀人 | 優秀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久長聖高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院高等学校 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面自由学園高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久吹奏楽団 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | SLUG Wind Orchestra | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 大崎市立古川東中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都聖母学院高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 一般B | 関西 | 和歌山県 | プレジール・ウィンド・アンサンブル | 林紀人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立網野高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立二川中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久長聖高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館大学 | 林紀人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立祇園東中学校 | 林紀人 | 不明 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | ふじみ野市立福岡中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根大学教育学部附属中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立西尾東高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立夕陽丘高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立天草高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表選考会 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中田中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立豊橋東高等学校 | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | クレシェンテ・ウインド・オーケストラ | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | 林紀人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 小平市立小平第二中学校 | 林紀人 | ● 銀賞 |