編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第三中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1982 | 一般第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川交響吹奏楽団 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1982 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1984 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1984 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第三中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1985 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福間町立福間東中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関西中学校 | ハインズレー | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県川越商業高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立石巻中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市民吹奏楽団 | ハインズレー | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜教育大学 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城市立西中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立藤沢中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立船岡中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立常盤中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原高等学校 | ハインズレー | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 文教大学 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立東新潟中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 加賀市立山代中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立花山中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第一中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 中越高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯豊南高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立上杉山中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 新湊市立奈古中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第五中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 山村国際高等学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立弘前高等学校 | ハインズレー | 失格 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館大学 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 我孫子市立我孫子中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 氷見市立南部中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉松陵高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 文化女子大学附属長野高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立丹羽高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立広徳中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 知内町立知内中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立蒲郡高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 文化学園長野高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 |