編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県山陽高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ○ 参加 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 就実高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996 | 一般A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属小倉中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1997 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立第三中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 東部町立東部中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 釜石市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福間市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 大学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立君津高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中和田中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知学泉大学オーケストラ吹奏楽研究会 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 蕨市立第二中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯綱行政組合立飯綱中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県上田高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県赤穂高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 金光大阪高等学校 | 仲田守 | シード | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立安宅中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立原中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 尾西市立第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | かかみがはらウインドオーケストラ | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立宇和島南中学校・愛媛県立宇和島南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立湊中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立関高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 鴨方町立鴨方中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立御南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立今治東中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | 仲田守 | シード・代表 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | アンサンブル・市川 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 就実高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立西中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立日立北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立福岡中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立灘崎中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立高梁高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 元祖平成吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立仲尾台中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第六中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立中部中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立日立北高等学校 | 仲田守 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷天城高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知教育大学附属高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立筑紫中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立浜中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立灘崎中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都ウインドオーケストラ | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立長府中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 |