編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立柏南高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 涌谷町立涌谷中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立旭中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東郷町立諸輪中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立豊浦中学校 | 黒川圭一 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立中沢中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中川中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立土屋中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 碧南市立東中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 能美市立辰口中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立南砺福光高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校吹奏楽部OB・OG会 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道富良野高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 中村女子高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県美作高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立三本木農業高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | 不明 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立東部中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東郷町立春木中学校 | 黒川圭一 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 共立女子第二高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 小矢部市立津沢中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立佐波中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華城小学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立成瀬中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立藤山台中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立昭和高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東海学園高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立今宮高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立さつき野中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立端野中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立積志中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立雁が音中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松西高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立東陵中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立さつき野中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道文教大学附属高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 三戸町立三戸中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡南高等学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立手稲中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 銀賞 |