編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1980 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1983 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田交響吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 藤田玄播 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大野城市立平野中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | つくば市立並木中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1987 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立秦野高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 優良賞 | |||
1987 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道紋別北高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | |||
1988 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島観音高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 東海大学第五高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立五領ヶ台高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫教育大学 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安西高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐陽高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川北高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 平田市立平田中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関西高シンフォニックウインズ | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 小川町立東中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 優秀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第七中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ○ 参加 | |||
1991 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第六中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 小千谷市立小千谷中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 寺井町立寺井中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立北部中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松第一高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1992 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中山中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 優秀賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 聖徳学園岐阜教育大学 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安西中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大西学園中学校・高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 優良賞 | |||
1995 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市城西中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大牟田奏友会 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 就実高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立竹園高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立三条東高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形東高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 稲沢市立稲沢西中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | レ・コンセール・エトワール | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越女子高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 寒河江市立陵南中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立座間高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | M's Sound Factory | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |