編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ウィギンズ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1984 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 一般A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立東畑中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第三中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 一般A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川交響吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1986 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 玉川学園中学部 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 砺波市立出町中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立福井商業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 美和町立美和中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀清和高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1986 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡大学 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立春日高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1987 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 女川町立女川第一中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森東高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻工業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1987 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 勝田市立第三中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 中学第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第七中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立茅ヶ崎北陵高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 失格 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 大学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 文教大学 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立大聖寺高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第二中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1988 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1988 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 富士吉田市立下吉田中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立末吉中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立つきみ野中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立川和高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 揖斐川町立揖斐川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜教育大学 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立高森高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1988 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 筑穂町立筑穂中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立堀兼中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立席田中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 新宮町立新宮中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大野城市立平野中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立蒲町中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立鶴谷中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立水沢高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県中新田高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立山内中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 桐光学園中学校・高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 八尾町立八尾中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山中部高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢西高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山第二中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都西高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立佐波中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立新南陽高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島井口高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 近畿大学附属女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立初雁中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 日高市立高根中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1990 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台西高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1990 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台電波工業高等専門学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立神奈川中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 小川町立東中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立湘南高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 聖徳大学附属中学校・高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立国府台高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立木更津高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 寒川青少年吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団東京 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1990 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 高校小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立土合中学校 | ウィギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川市立古川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立台原中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 津川町立津川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第八中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立長岡商業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川北高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1991 | 一般第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | アルファモニック吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1991 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七塚町立河北台中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 長良シンフォニックバンド | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立北宇治中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 二戸市立福岡中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立坂戸中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 蓮田市立蓮田中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立那加中学校 | ウィギンズ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 鶴見女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鶴嶺高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子北高OB会吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高岡西部中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | 不明 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立弘前実業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立御所見中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞 | |||
1993 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立御幸中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | 不明 | ||
1994 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立朝霞高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立春日部東高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中山中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立神奈川中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立七里ガ浜高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994 | 一般A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢吹奏楽研究会 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 同志社大学 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第四高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立水沢商業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻西高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ウィギンズ | 失格 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相洋高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 大学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分大学 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立菊里高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立いずみ野中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | 優秀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 座間市立栗原中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1996 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川市立古川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 涌谷町立涌谷中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県登米高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水海道市立西中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 蕨市立東中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立春日中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立下関商業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立豊北高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立すすき野中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1997 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立相原中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 桐光学園中学校・高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立追浜高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1997 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立中山中学校 | ウィギンズ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鎌倉高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立若松女子高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 成田市立吾妻中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 柏陽高校吹奏楽部OBバンド | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立南浦和中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立船迫中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大潟村立大潟中学校 | ウィギンズ | ? | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢商工高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 吹奏楽団桜の会 | ウィギンズ | 優良賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立葛巻高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立野田中学校 | ウィギンズ | 努力賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立金子中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 南外村立南外中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立薬園台高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立長生高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 鞍手町立鞍手北中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立つきみ野中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立厚木中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立美園中学校 | ウィギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 仙北町立仙北中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立十和田高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立春日中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県塩尻志学館高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田東中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川商業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立花栗中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山南高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | ら・こんせーる・のくちゅーる | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎西高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立五島高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立大沢中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立常葉中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立村岡中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立厚木東高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 蓮田市立蓮田中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 羽曳野市立河原城中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 樟蔭中学校 | ウィギンズ | 奨励賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立江陽中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立光洋中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立田島中学校 | ウィギンズ | 努力賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立思永中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立安松中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立南中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 一般A | 九州 | 大分県 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立平戸中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 富田林市立藤陽中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 伊達市立伊達中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 文化女子大学附属長野高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 橋本市立橋本中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立音戸中学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立津田中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立寝屋川高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子市立久木中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市立鶴城中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立加賀田中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立三原台中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 深川市立深川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立乙部中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立仙台青陵中等教育学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 田原市立東部中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ウィギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 八千代町立東中学校 | ウィギンズ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立加賀田中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 済美高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立友が丘中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | Kotake Music Company | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立久慈高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市民吹奏楽団 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立小野中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立神奈川中学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 樟蔭中学校・高等学校 | ウィギンズ | ● 銅賞 |