年 | 部門 | 団体名 | 指揮者 | 支部大会成績 | 全国大会成績 | 不出場団体(2012年まで) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木駿 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2022 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木駿 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
2021 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木駿 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2019 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2018 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2017 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2016 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
2015 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2014 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
2013 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
2012 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2011 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
牛渡克之 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2010 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
阿部仁志 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2009 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
早坂英朗 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2008 |
大学A |
盛岡大学 |
飯島隆 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2007 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
立花幸司 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2006 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
熊坂惇 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2005 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
奥寺遼太 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2004 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小枝洋平 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2003 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木康徳 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
2002 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐藤嘉 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2001 |
大学A |
盛岡大学 |
飯島隆 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
2000 |
大学A |
盛岡大学 |
飯島隆 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1999 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
中村直樹 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
1998 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐藤航 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
1997 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
山内浩二 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1996 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐藤善孝 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1995 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
晴山巧 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1994 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
矢澤慎 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1993 |
大学A |
盛岡大学 |
飯島隆 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1992 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
橘史生 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1991 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
千葉一浩 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1990 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
遠藤滋 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1989 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
田野秀康 |
● 銅賞 |
|
|
1988 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
加藤忠樹 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1987 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
米坂賢貴 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1986 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
高崎一 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1985 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
高橋和久 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1984 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
森本幹生 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1983 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小笠原勇美 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1982 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小笠原勇美 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1981 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小笠原勇美 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1980 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小笠原勇美 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1979 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
三上聡 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1977 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木裕 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1976 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
守内和博 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1975 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
桜和幸 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1974 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
阿部幹雄 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1973 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐々木修一 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1972 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
小生内辰夫 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1971 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
林茂生 |
● 1位・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1970 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
葉山良一 |
● 1位・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1969 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
菅野均 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1968 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
安倍丈之 |
● 1位・代表 |
|
|
1967 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐藤実 |
● 1位・代表 |
7位 |
|
1966 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
望月俊文 |
● 1位・代表 |
|
|
1965 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
鈴木輝顕 |
● 1位・代表 |
5位 |
|
1964 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
佐藤春雄 |
● 1位・代表 |
5位 |
|
1963 |
大学A |
岩手大学 |
菅原光宏 |
● 1位・代表 |
7位 |