年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道札幌稲雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2002 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1008 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 福島県立原町高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 宮城県古川黎明高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 川崎市立橘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2005 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2001 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 群馬県立桐生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 花咲徳栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1006 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1013 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 修徳高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 創価高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1010 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 10 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 12 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1015 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2004 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 三重県立木本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2003 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 京都橘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2006 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 奈良県立高円高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 江の川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2010 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1009 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2008 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 高知県立高知追手前高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2007 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2013 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 創成館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1012 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大分中学校・大分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 |