年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 上磯町立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 札幌市立真栄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2003 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2003 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1012 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 13 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 留萌市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 創価学会札幌道央吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 中新田町立中新田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 北上市立江釣子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 八戸市立長者中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 増田町立増田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2005 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 13 | 青森県立青森商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 福島県立相馬女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 17 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1014 | 宮城県利府高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2001 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 25 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 東北福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 9 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 秋田大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 弘前大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | NG吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 14 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 13 | 秋田シンフォニックウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 八街市立八街北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 総和町立総和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 千葉県立市川西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 横浜創英高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1015 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 流通経済大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 10 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | 日立製作所ソフトウェア事業部音楽隊 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | 日立大みか吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 青陵ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2002 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 前橋市立鎌倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1011 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2002 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 群馬県立伊勢崎商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 新潟県立新潟江南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 5 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1012 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 足立区立伊興中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1005 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2011 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 中央大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 創価大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 9 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 板橋区吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | ミュゼ・ダール吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 宇ノ気町立宇ノ気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 福岡町立福岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 富山県立福光高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2010 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 7 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | ら・こんせーる・のくちゅーる | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2014 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1008 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1013 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 長野県飯田風越高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1006 | 東海大学付属翔洋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 三重県立津東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 日本大学三島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2006 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 愛知学泉大学オーケストラ吹奏楽研究会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 7 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 職場A | 5 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 大阪市立今市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 神戸市立東落合中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1006 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 京都市立桂川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 明石市立大久保北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 金光大阪高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2009 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1004 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 京都文教女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1002 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 23 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 京都産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 立命館大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 11 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | レイクサイドウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 六甲ヴェルデ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 黒瀬町立黒瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2006 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1011 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 広島市立美鈴が丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1001 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2014 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 山口県立西京高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 職場A | 6 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高松市立勝賀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1003 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2012 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1007 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2012 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 職場A | 7 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 国分市立国分中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 岡垣町立岡垣中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 那覇市立金城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1007 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 大分市立稙田西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 本渡市立本渡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 中津市立中津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 佐賀市立大和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1003 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 北九州市立戸畑商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 大分東明高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 鹿児島県立伊集院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2013 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 九州産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 15 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 18 | 北九州市立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 19 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 職場A | 8 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |