年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2008 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 遠軽町立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道札幌厚別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2008 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1008 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 6 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 北上市立北上中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 八戸市立根城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2010 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1008 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 13 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 盛岡大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 宮城教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 9 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 横浜市立篠原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 神奈川県立茅ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1011 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 青陵ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 久喜市立久喜中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 水原町立水原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 赤堀町立赤堀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 神川町立神川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 群馬県立高崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 新潟県立新井高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 足立区立伊興中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2004 | 江戸川女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 大学A | 10 | 創価大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 一般A | 12 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 金津町立金津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 石川県立金沢北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2007 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 金沢工業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 浜北市立北部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 瀬戸市立光陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2007 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 名古屋市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2014 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1005 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 明科町立明科中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1007 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 静岡県立浜松江之島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 21 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 22 | 日本大学三島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 日本福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | セシリアウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 創価静岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1009 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 天理中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 伊丹市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 姫路市立山陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2010 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2012 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 和歌山大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 職場A | 5 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | レイクサイドウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1007 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 広島市立井口台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2002 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 山口県立防府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 9 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 吹奏楽団「夢語」 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 鴨島町鴨島第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1012 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2011 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2014 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 職場A | 7 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 那覇市立金城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 福岡市立友泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 福岡市立舞鶴中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1006 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 大分市立稙田西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2013 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 宮崎市立赤江東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 北九州市立戸畑商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 宮崎県立宮崎商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 大分県立大分女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2005 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 沖縄県立浦添高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1001 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 長崎県立大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 大分大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 17 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 大野城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |