年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 上磯町立上磯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 札幌市立真栄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 札幌市立南が丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 函館白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1010 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 山形市立第六中学校 | 失格 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1002 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 福島県立勿来工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1005 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 宮城県石巻西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 福島県立磐城女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 山形大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 大学A | 9 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 岩手大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 関城町立関城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 総和町立総和南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 横浜市立神奈川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 千葉敬愛高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1011 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 横浜創英短期大学女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 常磐女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 北里大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 太田市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 坂戸市立住吉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2012 | 八潮市立八潮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 上越市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2008 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2015 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1012 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 新潟県立三条東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 10 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1003 | 東京都立永山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 専修大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 亜細亜大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 一般A | 1 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 創価学会東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1012 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 石川県立金沢錦丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1006 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2010 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 長野市立三陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1011 | 富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 22 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 三重県立四日市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 長野県飯田長姫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 高蔵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 静岡県立浜松江之島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2011 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2009 | 東海大学第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1014 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 職場A | 10 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 京都市立勧修中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 守山市立守山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2013 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 京都文教女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1013 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2004 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 兵庫県立夢野台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 関西外国語大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 10 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 立命館大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 18 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 山口市立大内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 井原市立井原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 広島市立井口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1004 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2015 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 広島電機大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2002 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 大社ユナイテッドウインド | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 飯山町立飯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1005 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 土佐山田町立鏡野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2003 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2006 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属小倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 佐賀市立昭栄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 鹿児島女子大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1009 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2014 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 熊本県立第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 16 | 北九州大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |