年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 釧路市立緑陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 函館市立本通中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 千歳市立千歳中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 苫小牧市立苫小牧東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 帯広市立帯広第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 20 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道静内高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道恵庭北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 27 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道帯広柏葉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 函館大学付属有斗高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道中標津高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 札幌学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 北海道教育大学函館分校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 帯広青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 函館ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 二戸市立福岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 花巻市立西南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 岩手県立盛岡第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 岩手大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | 呉羽化学吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 北上吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 白根町立白根巨摩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 分水町立分水中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 18 | 三条市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 20 | 横浜市立城郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 27 | 市川市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 23 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 24 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨県立甲府南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 17 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 18 | 聖徳大学附属中学校・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 21 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 大学A | 4 | 千葉商科大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 職場A | 3 | 川崎製鉄千葉製鉄所音楽部吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 1 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 2 | 水戸一高OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 5 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 7 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 8 | 新潟市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 9 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 11 | 新井市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 12 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 11 | アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 15 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 20 | 甲府市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 21 | 渋川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 国立市立国立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 武蔵村山市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 品川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 明治大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 日本電気府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 高岡市立牧野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 福井市光陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 城端町立城端中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 春江町立春江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 小松市立板津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 星稜高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 16 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 高岡第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 福井県立丹南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 小松市立女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 6 | 金沢工業大学 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 職場A | 6 | 富山地方鉄道吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 越前ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 5 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 富士市立元吉原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 浜松市立天竜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 長野市立櫻ヶ岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 岐阜教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 大学A | 10 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 創価学会中部吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 八幡ブローイングオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 尼崎市立昭和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 草津市立老上中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 吹田市立山田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 神戸市立鈴蘭台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 26 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 和歌山市立日進中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 金光八尾高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 奈良教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 和歌山県立星林高等学校吹奏楽部OB会 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 三木ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 会見町立南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 岡山市立操南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 鏡野町立鏡野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 福山誠之館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 24 | 金山学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 下関西高シンフォニックウインズ | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 益田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 米子北高OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 玉野ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 基町高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 安芸市立清水ケ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 阿南市立阿南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 宇和町立宇和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 2 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 3 | 鳴門市第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 4 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 5 | 八幡浜市立八代中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 6 | 高知市立一宮中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 7 | 今治市立立花中学校 |
● 金賞 最優秀賞 |
|
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 8 | 三野町立三野津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 9 | 石井町立石井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 大学A | 8 | 愛媛大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 徳島吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 鹿児島市立天保山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 読谷村立読谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 宮崎市立大塚中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 筑紫野市立二日市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 佐賀市立城北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 明治学園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 都城市立西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 与那原町立与那原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 長崎県立諫早高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 熊本県立天草高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 近畿大学附属女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 長崎県立壱岐高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 九州産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 大分大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 都城工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 長崎国際経済大学ブラスアンサンブル部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 琉球大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本工業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 宮崎大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 九州日本電気吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵株式会社大分製鉄所吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 那覇シンフォニックブラス | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 大分市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 |