年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 足寄町立足寄中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 釧路市立景雲中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 函館市立湯川中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 紋別市立紋別中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道滝川高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 4位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 秋田市立城南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 7位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 泉市立七北田中学校 | 5位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 8位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | いわき市立小名浜第一中学校 | 6位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 花巻市立宮野目中学校 | 7位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | 5位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 青森県立弘前南高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 2位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 福島県立内郷高等学校 | 6位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 山形県立米沢興譲館高等学校 | ● 8位(銀賞) | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 7位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 山形県立新庄北高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 福島県立安積高等学校 | 4位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 青森県立黒石高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ● 1位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 岩手大学 | ● 2位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 大学B | 3 | 秋田工業高等専門学校 | 失格 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 大学B | 4 | 鶴岡工業高等専門学校 | ● 3位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 職場A | 9 | 新日本製鉄釜石製鉄所吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 福島製作所 | ● 2位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | SBC吹奏楽団 | 4位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞(3位) | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 海上町立海上中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 8 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 13 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 埼玉県立草加高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 神奈川県立厚木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 埼玉県立川越高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東京 | 大学A | 0 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東京 | 職場A | 7 | 電電東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東京 | 職場A | 0 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 城端町立城端中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 福井市進明中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 石川県立珠洲実業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 石川県立小松工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 福井県立大野高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 静岡市立城内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 吉良町立吉良中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 静岡県立静岡東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 長野県須坂園芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 名古屋電気工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 岐阜県立中津商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 静岡県立気賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 職場A | 10 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立明石高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 3位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西学院大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 米子市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 岩国市立岩国中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 鳥取県立倉吉東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 広島県広島基町高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立美祢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | 電電中国吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 舟入高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 津久見市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 福岡市立博多第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 臼杵市立東中学校 | 失格(タイムオーバー | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 那覇市立石田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 春日市立春日中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 小林市立小林中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 15 | 那覇市立真和志中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 17 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 19 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 20 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 21 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 中学A | 22 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 3 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 8 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 9 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 10 | 沖縄県立浦添高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 11 | 福岡大学附属大濠高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 12 | 熊本県立大津高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 14 | 鹿児島県立宮之城高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 17 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 18 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 19 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 高校A | 23 | 大分県立津久見高等学校 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 大学A | 1 | 福岡大学 | 失格(タイムオーバー | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 大学A | 2 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 大学A | 5 | 琉球大学 | ● 銅賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 職場A | 1 | 大分県庁職員吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 職場A | 8 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1974年 (昭和49年) | 西部 | 一般A | 2 | MSC吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 |