年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 函館市立中央中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 丸瀬布町立丸瀬布中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 6位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 青森市立古川中学校 | 7位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 4位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 泉町立七北田中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 5位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 6位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 弘前市立第一中学校 | 4位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 仙台市立第二中学校 | 6位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第二中学校 | 5位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 余目町立余目中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 市原市立三和中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 藤原町立藤原中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 新井市立新井中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関東 | 中学A | 17 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | 棄権 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 品川区立日野中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 世田谷区立烏山中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福井市進明中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 土岐市立西陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 長野市立川中島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 静岡市立城内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 静岡市立安東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 津市立橋南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 尼崎市立大成中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 石部町・甲西町学校組合立甲西中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | かつらぎ町立妙寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大阪市立花乃井中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 大津市立日吉中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 舞鶴市立城北中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | (3位) | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞(1位)・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 大社町立大社中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 米子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立観音中学校 | (2位) | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 防府市立国府中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 琴平町立琴平中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 安芸市立清水ケ丘中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 松山市立御幸中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 今治市立美須賀中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 別府市立中部中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 北九州市立引野中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 7位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | 5位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 熊本市立湖東中学校 | 4位 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 高原町立高原中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 長崎市立淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 不明 | |
1970年 (昭和45年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 | 不明 |