年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 函館市立中央中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 江別市立江別第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立明星中学校 | 特別賞 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 雄武町立雄武中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | 4位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 山形市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 四倉町立四倉中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 泉町立七北田中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 横浜市立寛政中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 草津町立草津中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 倉賀野町立倉賀野中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 旭市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | 4位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 高萩市立高萩中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 浦和市立原山中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 深谷市立深谷中学校 | 5位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 甲府市立西中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関東 | 中学A | 16 | 新井市立新井中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 立川市立立川第三中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 東京朝鮮第一初中級学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 大田区立御園中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 穴水町立穴水中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 金沢市立野田中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 小松市立芦城中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 金沢市立泉中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 入善町立入善中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 名張市立名張中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 磐田市立磐田第一中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 宇部市立藤山中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 新市町立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 広島市立幟町中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 府中市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 中山町立中山中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | 不明 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 直島町立直島中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 幸袋町立幸袋中学校 | 10位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 稲築町立稲築東中学校 | 12位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 大牟田市立白光中学校 | 11位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | 5位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 欠場 |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 6位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | 4位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | 8位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 9位 | |
1962年 (昭和37年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | 7位 |