年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面自由学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 四国 | 高知県 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 座間市立東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2015 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 淑徳与野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 茂木町立茂木中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 佐倉市立臼井南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 大網白里市立大網中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2015 | 大学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎経済大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立丸の内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立朝倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 旭市立海上中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 我孫子市立久寺家中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 白井市立桜台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立牧野原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 流山市立南流山中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 秀明八千代中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 調布市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都廣学館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 盈進中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立三養基高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立宇和島南中等教育学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 益子町立益子中学校 | 不明 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 近江兄弟社高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 長崎県 | アンサンブル・ラフォーリア | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 海老名市立有馬中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立はとり中学校 | ● 銀賞 |