年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊川市立南部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーゾ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2013 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川昴高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県塩釜高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第五中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立須磨翔風高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉黎明高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸ユースウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | Tokyo StackArt Wind Ensemble | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三田学園中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 四国 | 高知県 | やいろ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立三郷北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面自由学園高等学校 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立木更津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立稲毛高等学校 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | かずさウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立川市立立川第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 創成館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立境木中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立弥栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2016 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立蕨高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | ミュゼ・ダール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松商学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川永嶺高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立大田原女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立北嵯峨高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 龍谷高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越ヶ谷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属取手聖徳女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立厚木中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松聖星高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 精華高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 飯塚市立庄内中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立小杉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 立命館大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立弘前高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2022 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2022 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2022 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属取手聖徳女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 大学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2023 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立小金高等学校 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立墨田川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 堀越高等学校 | ● 金賞 |