年 | 部門 | 団体名 | 指揮者 | 支部大会成績 | 全国大会成績 | 不出場団体(2012年まで) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 シンフォニック・アンサンブル・リルト |
河本隆吉 田村亮太 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2022 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
河本隆吉 山内信英 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2019 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新潟市民吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
竹内公一 河本隆吉 山内信英 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2018 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新井吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
茶屋克彦 河本隆吉 山内信英 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2017 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 三条市吹奏楽団 |
山内信英 河本隆吉 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2016 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
河本隆吉 山内信英 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2015 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 新井吹奏楽団 |
松井慶太 畠田貴生 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2014 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新潟市民吹奏楽団 新井吹奏楽団 |
竹内公一 中川重則 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2013 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新井吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 |
榎田雅祥 宮口弘明 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2012 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新井吹奏楽団 糸魚川吹奏楽団 |
畠田貴生 小林禎 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2011 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新井吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
畠田貴生 松井慶太 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2010 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
新井吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 |
野田祐介 田中賢 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2009 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ 糸魚川吹奏楽団 |
田中賢 松井慶太 小林禎 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2008 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
田中賢 松井慶太 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2007 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
田中賢 松井慶太 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2006 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
田中賢 山田好一 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2005 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 三条市吹奏楽団 |
小林禎 田中賢 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2004 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟葦原吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 |
村山文隆 田中賢 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2003 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
田中賢 新田孝 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2002 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
田中賢 小林禎 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2001 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 新井市吹奏楽団 |
小林禎 中川重則 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2000 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 新潟市民吹奏楽団 |
小林禎 竹内公一 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1999 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
松崎仁 亀貝隆 |
● 金賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1998 |
一般A 一般A 一般A |
十日町市民吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ 三条市吹奏楽団 |
渡辺英雄 小林禎 松崎仁 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1997 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
小林禎 亀貝隆 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1996 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
河本隆吉 小林禎 |
● 金賞・代表 ● 銅賞 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1995 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
河本隆吉 小林禎 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1994 |
一般A 一般A |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
小林禎 渡辺英雄 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1993 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟市民吹奏楽団 |
河本隆吉 坂牧静雄 |
● 金賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1992 |
一般A 一般A |
十日町市民吹奏楽団 新潟市民吹奏楽団 |
渡辺英雄 坂牧静雄 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1991 |
一般A 一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟市民吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
河本隆吉 坂牧静雄 渡辺英雄 |
● 金賞 ● 金賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1990 |
一般A 一般A 一般A |
新井市吹奏楽団 新潟市民吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
小澤篤 坂牧静雄 渡辺英雄 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1989 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 十日町市民吹奏楽団 |
河本隆吉 渡辺英雄 |
● 金賞・代表 ● 銀賞 |
● 金賞 |
|
1988 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
河本隆吉 小林禎 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1987 |
一般A 一般A |
三条市吹奏楽団 新潟市民吹奏楽団 |
河本隆吉 坂牧静雄 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1986 |
一般A |
新井市吹奏楽団 |
林尚彦 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1985 |
一般A |
新潟市民吹奏楽団 |
坂牧静雄 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1984 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1983 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1982 |
一般A 一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 三条市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 河本隆吉 |
● 金賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1981 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 金賞 |
|
1980 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1979 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1978 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
1977 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1976 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1975 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1974 |
一般A |
長岡市吹奏楽団 |
浅井政尾 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1964 |
一般A |
高田市吹奏楽団 |
牧田悠 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1963 |
一般A |
高田市吹奏楽団 |
梅山郁雄 |
● 3位 |
|