順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
上越市立城北中学校 指揮 : 高橋恵美子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より (コンクールエディション) (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 2 |
妙高市立新井中学校 指揮 : 金子智子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 3 |
新潟市立黒埼中学校 指揮 : 櫻澤睦夫 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 4 |
長岡市立堤岡中学校 指揮 : 竹内秀 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より ハイライト (メンケン (カスター)) |
|
1日目 5 |
長岡市立寺泊中学校 指揮 : 大矢慎 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
1日目 6 |
三条市立第三中学校 指揮 : 袖山司 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 7 |
長岡市立宮内中学校 指揮 : 伊藤照子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 8 |
新潟市立巻東中学校 指揮 : 田中まり子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 9 |
燕市立燕北中学校 指揮 : 船橋篤生 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 10 |
長岡市立東北中学校 指揮 : 長環 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 11 |
長岡市立西中学校 指揮 : 河野純子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 12 |
新潟市立宮浦中学校 指揮 : 本間智子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 13 |
上越市立城西中学校 指揮 : 小林良輔 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 9, 10, 12, 13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 14 |
新潟市立新津第二中学校 指揮 : 安彦恵里那 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 15 |
上越市立城東中学校 指揮 : 中村奈見子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 16 |
新発田市立猿橋中学校 指揮 : 小島寿美子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 1 |
三条市立本成寺中学校 指揮 : 金子千穂 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 2 |
新潟市立新津第一中学校 指揮 : 高橋宜明 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (柳川和樹) |
|
2日目 3 |
新潟市立上山中学校 指揮 : 矢原智子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 4 |
上越市立春日中学校 指揮 : 池村里果 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
新潟市立早通中学校 指揮 : 野上詩織 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 6 |
燕市立燕中学校 指揮 : 早川克善 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 7 |
小千谷市立小千谷中学校 指揮 : 細谷大祐 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 8 |
新潟市立坂井輪中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑正法 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (名取吾朗) |
|
2日目 9 |
長岡市立関原中学校 指揮 : 村山貴芳 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より ジプシーの踊り、ドン・キホーテの夢、スペインの踊り (ミンクス (福島弘和)) |
|
2日目 10 |
上越市立直江津中学校 指揮 : 楚山利香 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 11 |
新潟市立新津第五中学校 指揮 : 矢澤剛 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 12 |
新潟市立鳥屋野中学校 指揮 : 宮下秀樹 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より (2018年版) (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 13 |
新潟市立横越中学校 指揮 : 風間紀由美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 14 |
新潟市立小針中学校 指揮 : 鈴木由美子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (朴守賢) |
|
2日目 15 |
新潟市立亀田中学校 指揮 : 田中弘子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 16 |
長岡市立大島中学校 指揮 : 岩澤正顕 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 17 |
長岡市立南中学校 指揮 : 大久保泉 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
1 |
新潟市立鳥屋野中学校 指揮 : 宮下秀樹 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より (2018年版) (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2 |
長岡市立南中学校 指揮 : 大久保泉 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
3 |
上越市立城東中学校 指揮 : 中村奈見子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
4 |
妙高市立新井中学校 指揮 : 金子智子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (天野正道) |
|
5 |
新潟市立亀田中学校 指揮 : 田中弘子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
6 |
新潟市立小針中学校 指揮 : 鈴木由美子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (朴守賢) |
|
7 |
長岡市立宮内中学校 指揮 : 伊藤照子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
8 |
上越市立城西中学校 指揮 : 小林良輔 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 9, 10, 12, 13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
9 |
新潟市立坂井輪中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑正法 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (名取吾朗) |
|
10 |
新潟市立上山中学校 指揮 : 矢原智子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
新潟市立新津第二中学校 指揮 : 安彦恵里那 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
12 |
長岡市立東北中学校 指揮 : 長環 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (天野正道) |