順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都市立神川中学校 指揮 : 山口実華 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 中野誠 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 4 |
龍谷大学付属平安中学校 指揮 : 前田恭史 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立嵯峨中学校 指揮 : 山崎直人 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 6 |
立命館宇治中学校 指揮 : 福原教恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 今井かおる [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 8 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 加田宗義 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より III.祈り IV.陽光 (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 小泉未来 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 10 |
舞鶴市立白糸中学校 指揮 : 竹原清隆 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
1日目 11 |
城陽市立東城陽中学校 指揮 : 入江隆子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 長谷川学 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 13 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 森谷千博 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都市立西京高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 西村結奈 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 15 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 吉良香名子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 江口葉 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グレアム) |
|
1日目 17 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 山崎拓郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都市立四条中学校 指揮 : 前川達郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 19 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 河村昌子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 20 |
木津川市立泉川中学校 指揮 : 新谷舞子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 21 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 清水智博 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 22 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 渡邉晋 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 23 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 有田篤生 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 24 |
京都市立京都御池中学校 指揮 : 平田大輔 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 25 |
宇治市立西小倉中学校 指揮 : 鳥居圭子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 26 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 三好景都 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 27 |
木津川市立木津中学校 指揮 : 中谷けい [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 28 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 松浦智樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 29 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 梶原正之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 第I・III・IV楽章 (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 30 |
城陽市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 堤大輔 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 31 |
木津川市立木津第二中学校 指揮 : 福谷朱夏 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 32 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 四本篤史 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 33 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 越川聡 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 佐々井智之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 35 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 田中進 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 36 |
精華町立精華中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 今出絵里佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 39 |
木津川市立木津南中学校 指揮 : 小西永里子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 藤本宏美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 41 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 葛西利安 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立醍醐中学校 指揮 : 道岡満里菜 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立開睛中学校 指揮 : 西村映美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (前川保) |
|
2日目 44 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 田中あゆみ [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 45 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 草野謙太郎 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 46 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 宮本由貴 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 47 |
城陽市立南城陽中学校 指揮 : 清水映子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 48 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 49 |
洛南高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 中路友恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I.プロローグ II.ギャロップ V.パントマイム X.エピローグ (カバレフスキー (池内毅彦)) |
|
3日目 50 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 磯部将門 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 51 |
大山崎町立大山崎中学校 指揮 : 土井智貴 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
3日目 52 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 茂籠亮佑 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 53 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 島田譲 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 54 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 岸本真里奈 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
3日目 55 |
京都市立洛北中学校 指揮 : 藤原恵光 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 56 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 田仲範子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 57 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 有利晃武 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
3日目 58 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 軸丸総士 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
3日目 59 |
京都市立下京中学校 指揮 : 荒木伸子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 60 |
亀岡市立大成中学校 指揮 : 川勝由起子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 序曲 (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 61 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 岡﨑龍一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 62 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 大川裕子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 63 |
舞鶴市立城南中学校 指揮 : 奥村美耶子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 64 |
精華町立精華西中学校 指揮 : 川村睦子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (保科洋) |
|
3日目 65 |
京丹後市立大宮中学校 指揮 : 河田宗子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (田村修平) |
|
3日目 66 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 太田美日子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 67 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 西脇博子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 68 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 石河正伸 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 69 |
向日市立寺戸中学校 指揮 : 市原依子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 70 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 木下僚 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3日目 71 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 松尾咲希 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
3日目 72 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 平田麻美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (A.リード) |