順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
岡崎市立北中学校 指揮 : 織部一良 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1002 |
碧南市立南中学校 指揮 : 市古友之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
1003 |
名古屋市立神丘中学校 指揮 : 楫野克彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1004 |
日進市立日進東中学校 指揮 : 森裕子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1005 |
田原市立田原中学校 指揮 : 伊藤敬子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
1006 |
東浦町立東浦中学校 指揮 : 岩瀬洋介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1007 |
蟹江町立蟹江北中学校 指揮 : 中村憲一郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (リスト (石川喬雄)) |
|
1008 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 指揮 : 萩原英明 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より 十六島~平田祭り~猪目洞窟~黄泉の穴~布都御魂神 (天野正道) |
|
1009 |
西尾市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 高津光信 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1010 |
豊川市立南部中学校 指揮 : 峯村邦泰 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 第4楽章 (ラフマニノフ (平岡聖)) |
|
1011 |
岡崎市立南中学校 指揮 : 鶴田純司 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より Ⅰサン・ジェルマン・デプレ Ⅱメディシスの泉Ⅲモンマルトル‐テルトル広場 (真島俊夫) |
|
1012 |
蟹江町立蟹江中学校 指揮 : 志治市義 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1013 |
愛西市立佐織中学校 指揮 : 杉浦宏美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1014 |
春日井市立中部中学校 指揮 : 堀田誠也 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より イントロダクション、舞踏会の翌朝より喧嘩、オリエンタル、ワルツ~コーダ、真夜中 (プロコフィエフ (大橋晃一)) |
|
1015 |
名古屋市立当知中学校 指揮 : 田中省吾 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1016 |
日進市立日進中学校 指揮 : 大竹礼子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より Ⅱ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1017 |
犬山市立犬山中学校 指揮 : 横井宏美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1018 |
阿久比町立阿久比中学校 指揮 : 山嵜広敬 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 序奏,友情の踊り,ばらの乙女たちの踊り,剣の舞,収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (福田洋介)) |
|
1019 |
東郷町立東郷中学校 指揮 : 遠藤泰志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2001 |
蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 指揮 : 岡本祐輔 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2002 |
名古屋市立植田中学校 指揮 : 玉谷敏弘 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2003 |
岡崎市立翔南中学校 指揮 : 梅村弘美 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (リスト (井澗昌樹)) |
|
2004 |
日進市立日進西中学校 指揮 : 清野雅子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャイコフスキー (清野雅子)) |
|
2005 |
大府市立大府北中学校 指揮 : 杉川なおみ [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2006 |
大治町立大治中学校 指揮 : 坂口ひとみ [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2007 |
岡崎市立六ツ美中学校 指揮 : 小林秀樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2008 |
名古屋市立守山北中学校 指揮 : 石田大浩 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2009 |
豊川市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内田博之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2010 |
一宮市立木曽川中学校 指揮 : 岩井成人 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (ファリャ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2011 |
尾張旭市立西中学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2012 |
名古屋市立汐路中学校 指揮 : 服部光寿 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2013 |
岡崎市立美川中学校 指揮 : 太田智宏 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] より I. II. III. IV. V. VII. VIII. (リャードフ (仲田守)) |
|
2014 |
東浦町立北部中学校 指揮 : 早川瞳 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2015 |
あま市立甚目寺南中学校 指揮 : 瀧裕志 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2016 |
春日井市立松原中学校 指揮 : 山寛樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
2017 |
瀬戸市立幡山中学校 指揮 : 松下鈴佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (戸田顕) |
|
2018 |
犬山市立城東中学校 指揮 : 高瀬香織 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2019 |
刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 指揮 : 佐藤貴裕 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |