順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立六角橋中学校 指揮 : 小澤まさ子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 4 |
座間市立東中学校 指揮 : 内田良平 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 5 |
厚木市立厚木中学校 指揮 : 金子泰幸 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立東鴨居中学校 指揮 : 三宅智恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. II. V. 終曲 (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
1日目 8 |
川崎市立稲田中学校 指揮 : 角田正臣 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
大磯町立国府中学校 指揮 : 清水智香 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (レスピーギ (高桑和弘)) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立保土ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 根岸実由 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 13 |
神奈川県立平塚中等教育学校(前期課程) 指揮 : 渡邉ゆう [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (バルトーク (淀彰)) |
|
1日目 14 |
藤沢市立大庭中学校 指揮 : 望月誠 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 15 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より 1・2・5・9・10・12・13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より IV. I. II. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 17 |
横須賀市立久里浜中学校 指揮 : 古矢智子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 18 |
川崎市立西中原中学校 指揮 : 土屋杏子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (三善晃 (天野正道)) |
|
1日目 19 |
川崎市立宮前平中学校 指揮 : 吉田豊美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 20 |
茅ヶ崎市立梅田中学校 指揮 : 嶋田典子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 21 |
藤沢市立高倉中学校 指揮 : 服部和人 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 22 |
横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 指揮 : 山田康二 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より I. II. III. (ヘス) |
|
1日目 23 |
相模原市立共和中学校 指揮 : 水野裕行 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より II. IV. (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 24 |
開成町立文命中学校 指揮 : 樋口哲生 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 1 |
川崎市立野川中学校 指揮 : 白井勧也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立汐見台中学校 指揮 : 久保友子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 3 |
藤沢市立御所見中学校 指揮 : 丸山智則 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 4 |
藤沢市立湘南台中学校 指揮 : 三浦孝一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 5 |
川崎市立東橘中学校 指揮 : 飯島一樹 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立東山田中学校 指揮 : 林まり子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佑介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 10 |
相模原市立相陽中学校 指揮 : 榊原聖人 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 11 |
藤沢市立滝の沢中学校 指揮 : 小林美樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1・4 (河邊一彦) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より IV. I. II. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 13 |
川崎市立金程中学校 指揮 : 渡邊寿子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
2日目 14 |
平塚市立浜岳中学校 指揮 : 田辺真由美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 15 |
横須賀市立浦賀中学校 指揮 : 秋葉絹代 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 16 |
小田原市立鴨宮中学校 指揮 : 植田正 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より IV. I. II. IV. (ネリベル) |
|
2日目 17 |
横浜市立仲尾台中学校 指揮 : 水越雄一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. V. (プロコフィエフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜市立西本郷中学校 指揮 : 平松祐二 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 19 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 20 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 石井玲子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
2日目 21 |
大和市立引地台中学校 指揮 : 平松美佳 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より I. II. III. (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 22 |
海老名市立海老名中学校 指揮 : 上髙原拓也 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 23 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 西村千佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
2日目 24 |
藤沢市立六会中学校 指揮 : 池上喬之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 王女たちのロンド、魔王カスチェイの凶悪な踊り、終曲 (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ、フェネル)) |