順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
豊橋市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林建亮 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 序曲/元老院の庭/舞踏会の庭 /ダンスの情景/市民のための賛美歌 (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1002 |
幸田町立幸田中学校 指揮 : 本間道正 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (江原大介) |
|
1003 |
名古屋市立植田中学校 指揮 : 玉谷敏弘 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1004 |
犬山市立城東中学校 指揮 : 桐田正章 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1005 |
春日井市立松原中学校 指揮 : 山寛樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
1006 |
安城市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 岩崎侑香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1007 |
春日井市立中部中学校 指揮 : 堀田誠也 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ドス) |
|
1008 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 指揮 : 萩原英明 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (渡辺秀之)) |
|
1009 |
西尾市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 高津光信 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1010 |
尾張旭市立西中学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
1011 |
一宮市立木曽川中学校 指揮 : 岩井成人 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1012 |
東郷町立東郷中学校 指揮 : 永長昭彦 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 序曲 我が心の夢 サイゴン陥落 今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1013 |
名古屋市立南陽中学校 指揮 : 伊藤佑樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ガーシュウィン (山里佐和子)) |
|
1014 |
東浦町立東浦中学校 指揮 : 岩瀬洋介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1015 |
岡崎市立北中学校 指揮 : 織部一良 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1016 |
犬山市立犬山中学校 指揮 : 横井宏美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ジルー) |
|
1017 |
豊川市立南部中学校 指揮 : 峯村邦泰 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (平岡聖)) |
|
1018 |
岡崎市立六ツ美中学校 指揮 : 小林秀樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2001 |
蒲郡市立中部中学校 指揮 : 野川雅基 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2002 |
愛西市立佐織中学校 指揮 : 杉浦宏美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2003 |
阿久比町立阿久比中学校 指揮 : 山嵜広敬 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2004 |
名古屋市立汐路中学校 指揮 : 服部光寿 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2005 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 指揮 : 杉坂和俊 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2006 |
東郷町立春木中学校 指揮 : 伊達忠徳 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
2007 |
大府市立大府北中学校 指揮 : 杉川なおみ [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2008 |
日進市立日進中学校 指揮 : 大竹礼子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
2009 |
刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 指揮 : 佐藤貴裕 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2010 |
長久手市立北中学校 指揮 : 鈴木稚保美 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
2011 |
豊川市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内田博之 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2012 |
大治町立大治中学校 指揮 : 坂口ひとみ [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2013 |
岡崎市立美川中学校 指揮 : 太田智宏 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2014 |
津島市立暁中学校 指揮 : 徳富理恵 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 【小編成改作版】 (八木澤教司) |
|
2015 |
名古屋市立守山東中学校 指揮 : 成岡真也人 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2016 |
犬山市立南部中学校 指揮 : 堀部真未 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ハーディマン (グレアム)) |
|
2017 |
名古屋市立神丘中学校 指揮 : 楫野克彦 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (エルガー (杉本幸一)) |
|
2018 |
日進市立日進西中学校 指揮 : 清野雅子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |