順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
松本市山形村朝日村中学校組合立鉢盛中学校 指揮 : 森口美幸 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
1002 |
上田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 太田仁子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (三上次郎) |
|
1003 |
伊那市立西箕輪中学校 指揮 : 山口幸枝 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
1004 |
長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 指揮 : 中村満 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1005 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (バルトーク (加養浩幸)) |
|
1006 |
小布施町立小布施中学校 指揮 : 清水まゆみ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 第1楽章「ガンダルフ」 (デ=メイ) |
|
1007 |
飯田市立飯田東中学校 指揮 : 村澤多鶴 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1008 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
1009 |
麻績村筑北村学校組合立筑北中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1010 |
佐久市立野沢中学校 指揮 : 木次文子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
1011 |
茅野市立長峰中学校 指揮 : 小池智博 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より Ⅰ.衝動 Ⅳ.陽光 (高昌帥) |
|
1012 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1013 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1014 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1015 |
下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 指揮 : 八釼拓也 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1016 |
松本市立梓川中学校 指揮 : 坂口亜由美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
1017 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1018 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (小松徹郎) |
|
1019 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1020 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 丸野悟 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1021 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1022 |
安曇野市立明科中学校 指揮 : 中村充 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1023 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 米山徹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1024 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 序奏,ヌーネの踊り,バラの乙女たちの踊り,レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
1025 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2001 |
上田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 坂口みな子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (O.M.シュワルツ) |
|
2002 |
飯田市立飯田西中学校 指揮 : 池田静 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2003 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 黒河内千尋 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2004 |
松本市立高綱中学校 指揮 : 矢野口忍 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (江原大介) |
|
2005 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 井上雅仁 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2006 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
2007 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2008 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 深澤宏之 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2009 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
2010 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 俵恭子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
2011 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 五味誠 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2012 |
茅野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 宮尾葉子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
2013 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
2014 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 山﨑啓 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2015 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より セレクション (ラフマニノフ (福島弘和)) |
|
2016 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 渡邉枝里香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2017 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 岩村未央 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 前奏曲,友情の踊り,アイシェの孤独,剣の舞,収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (中原達彦)) |
|
2018 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より ジプシーの踊り、イワンの入場、ロシアンカドリーユ (シチェドリン (近藤久敦)) |
|
2019 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ドビュッシー (小久保大輔)) |
|
2020 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 高畑真弓 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2021 |
長野市立豊野中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
2022 |
大町市立仁科台中学校 指揮 : 細川淑子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション(小編成版) (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2023 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 高野恵里 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2024 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2025 |
南箕輪村立南箕輪中学校 指揮 : 田代清隆 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (吹奏楽版) (福田洋介) |