順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (バルトーク (片岡大蔵)) |
|
2 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 橋本克実 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ、フェネル)) |
|
3 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 梅原明菜 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 塚脇綾子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
吹田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山下尚亮 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
6 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
8 |
豊中市立第三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 元老院広場にて、パラーシャ、踊りの情景、偉大な都市への賛歌 (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
10 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 池末景太 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ジルー) |
|
11 |
大阪市立真住中学校 指揮 : 椎木江梨奈 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より Ⅰ.Ⅳ.Ⅴ (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
12 |
和泉市立石尾中学校 指揮 : 鳥飼隆正 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
13 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 安藤寛 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
15 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 下山幸子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
16 |
大阪市立瓜破西中学校 指揮 : 笹敏之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
17 |
富田林市立葛城中学校 指揮 : 木谷充 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
18 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 井上譲 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾裕文 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
20 |
豊中市立第九中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
21 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
22 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (保科洋) |
|
23 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 木下琴葉 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
24 |
大阪市立墨江丘中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (リスト (山本教生)) |
|
25 |
富田林市立第二中学校 指揮 : 木村千佳子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (チャンス) |
|
26 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
27 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
28 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
29 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 児玉典子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
大阪市立高津中学校 指揮 : 田中雅朗 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
31 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |