順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都府立洛北高等学校 指揮 : 秋口裕 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都橘高等学校 指揮 : 田中宏幸 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都府立京都すばる高等学校 指揮 : 西尾秀樹 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都聖母学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 嵯峨根一史 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (大栗裕 (朝比奈隆)) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都府立北嵯峨高等学校 指揮 : 澤田一平 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 地獄編、昇天 (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 6 |
京都文教高等学校 指揮 : 小川晴海 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] (O.M.シュワルツ) |
|
1日目 7 |
同志社国際中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 的場誠治 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 8 |
大谷高等学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (バルトーク (淀彰)) |
|
1日目 9 |
立命館高等学校 指揮 : 瀬浩明 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都府立宮津高等学校 指揮 : 新庄千晶 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都府立洛西高等学校 指揮 : 堀打淳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立紫野高等学校 指揮 : 小松修 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 13 |
京都両洋高等学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都府立福知山高等学校 指揮 : 川嶋華純 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都府立久御山高等学校 指揮 : 脇坂英夫 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (パレス) |
|
1日目 16 |
洛南高等学校 指揮 : 池内毅彦 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都府立峰山高等学校 指揮 : 安見弥生 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都府立嵯峨野高等学校 指揮 : 西川真祐子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より (原典版) (保科洋) |
|
1日目 19 |
京都府立桃山高等学校 指揮 : 福田仁人 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都府立東宇治高等学校 指揮 : 近藤和郎 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 21 |
京都府立西舞鶴高等学校 指揮 : 北村光代 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より (コンポーザーズ・エディション) (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 22 |
京都府立莵道高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木弦太朗 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 23 |
京都学園中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 北條俊哉 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より 1.ルネサンスダンス3.ホウダウン5.ベリーダンス (福田洋介) |
|
1日目 24 |
立命館宇治高等学校 指揮 : 深江雅彦 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 25 |
京都府立北稜高等学校 指揮 : 兼城裕 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] より 3 (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
1日目 26 |
京都府立山城高等学校 指揮 : 滝村洋子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 27 |
京都府立園部高等学校 指揮 : 吉田雅和 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 28 |
京都明徳高等学校 指揮 : 西山昇 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 29 |
京都府立南陽高等学校 指揮 : 岡本一生 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (ラヴェル (岡本一生)) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都府立城南菱創高等学校 指揮 : 磯貝貴子 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都府立西乙訓高等学校 指揮 : 宮本直人 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] より Ⅰ.鶴が舞うⅡ.雪の川Ⅲ.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都府立向陽高等学校 指揮 : 小木曾透 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] より 行進曲、第2ワルツ、第1ダンス (ショスタコーヴィチ (デ=メイ)) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都府立鳥羽高等学校 指揮 : 橋長正樹 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都府立西城陽高等学校 指揮 : 牧﨑高徳 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 35 |
龍谷大学付属平安高等学校 指揮 : 林晃 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 阿蘇良憲 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] より 1, 2, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13 (オルフ (クランス)) |