順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
橿原市立光陽中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2 |
桜井市立桜井中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3 |
大和郡山市立郡山西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
4 |
葛城市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より サウンドトラック・ハイライト (ロイド・ウェッバー) |
|
5 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (プロコフィエフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
6 |
生駒市立光明中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
7 |
川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (酒井格) |
|
8 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
10 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
11 |
上牧町立上牧中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
12 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
13 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より III. (スパーク) |
|
14 |
大和郡山市立片桐中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
15 |
五條市立五條東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より シンフォニック・ダンス (ボック) |
|
16 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 高木章 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
17 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
18 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より I. III. IV. (アッペルモント) |
|
19 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
20 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
21 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
22 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
23 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
24 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
25 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
26 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
27 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
28 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
29 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
30 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
31 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
33 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
34 |
奈良市立若草中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
35 |
香芝市立香芝北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
36 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
37 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
奈良市立平城西中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
39 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
40 |
橿原市立白橿中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
41 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
42 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
43 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
44 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
45 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
46 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
47 |
天理市立西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より まほろば、夢殿、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
48 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より I. III. IV. (A.リード) |
|
49 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
50 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
51 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
52 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ウィーラン) |