順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (森田一浩)) |
|
2 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 稲垣典子 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (小松徹郎) |
|
4 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 相川由紀子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 坂口みな子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (天野正道) |
|
6 |
安曇野市立豊科南中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
7 |
松川町立松川中学校 指揮 : 今村哲也 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 小松伸行 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
9 |
長野市立松代中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
10 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 高橋秀典 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
11 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 飯森敬子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (プロコフィエフ (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
12 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 今井拓也 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (R.シュトラウス (近藤久敦)) |
|
13 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より 序奏、ヌーネの踊り、バラの少女たちの踊り、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
14 |
飯田市立竜東中学校 指揮 : 宮島利佳 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (リスト (A.リード)) |
|
15 |
上田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 竹内菜穂子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (プッチーニ (真島俊夫)) |
|
16 |
松本市立菅野中学校 指揮 : 松嶌光彦 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
17 |
千曲市立更埴西中学校 指揮 : 西澤泰啓 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
18 |
宮田村立宮田中学校 指揮 : 瀧澤敏郎 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 1.ヌビア人の踊り、5.トロイの娘達の踊り、7.終曲 (グノー (山里佐和子)) |
|
19 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
20 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
21 |
飯田市立飯田西中学校 指揮 : 原田勇一 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
22 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第三楽章 (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
23 |
小諸市立芦原中学校 指揮 : 堀口理恵 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ランテル) |
|
24 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
25 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 清水慶一 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊り (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
26 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 山﨑聡子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
27 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
28 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
29 |
中川村立中川中学校 指揮 : 鈴木智春 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
30 |
飯綱町立飯綱中学校 指揮 : 木次文子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より Ⅰ開拓者たちⅡ小麦の踊りⅣ終曲の踊り(マランボ) (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
32 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 白澤知代 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より イントロダクション・舞踏会の翌朝より喧嘩・ワルツ~コーダ・真夜中 (プロコフィエフ (大橋晃一)) |
|
33 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
34 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 1楽章:前奏曲2楽章:朝の音楽3楽章:オセロとデズデモーナ (A.リード) |
|
35 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
36 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ボロディン (吉沢賢太郎)) |
|
37 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 林田聡子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
38 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
39 |
上田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 峯村智子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より ジプシーの歌,アンダルシア,マラゲーニャ (レクオーナ (高木登古)) |
|
40 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 木下一雄 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 序曲我が心の夢サイゴン陥落今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
41 |
長野市立川中島中学校 指揮 : 竹腰益臣 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ドス) |
|
42 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
43 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
44 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 臼井学 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より フィナーレ (プッチーニ (甲田健一)) |
|
45 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (西村朗) |
|
46 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 江波戸美和 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
47 |
飯島町立飯島中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (エシュパイ (近藤久敦)) |
|
48 |
松本市立山辺中学校 指揮 : 坂口亜由美 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
49 |
豊丘村立豊丘中学校 指揮 : 髙山修司 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
50 |
須坂市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |