順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
午前 1 |
津幡町立津幡南中学校 指揮 : 高見茂幸 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
午前 2 |
小松市立中海中学校 指揮 : 糠山年美 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
午前 3 |
加賀市立山代中学校 指揮 : 安井技 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
午前 4 |
白山市立北辰中学校 指揮 : 山口浩幸 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
午前 5 |
小松市立南部中学校 指揮 : 多田淳子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
午前 6 |
七尾市立東部中学校 指揮 : 鴫島博美 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
午前 7 |
金沢市立長田中学校 指揮 : 西田祥子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (矢部政男) |
|
午前 8 |
羽咋市立羽咋中学校 指揮 : 森田正秀 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
午前 9 |
内灘町立内灘中学校 指揮 : 奥泉清人 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
午前 10 |
かほく市立河北台中学校 指揮 : 吉田淳一 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (リスト (石川喬雄)) |
|
午前 11 |
金沢市立高岡中学校 指揮 : 坂本晴美 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
午前 12 |
能美市立辰口中学校 指揮 : 村尾彰拓 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
午前 13 |
能美市立根上中学校 指揮 : 上高裕希 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ドアティ) |
|
午前 14 |
七尾市立香島中学校 指揮 : 福井三佳 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
午前 15 |
野々市市立布水中学校 指揮 : 南克彦 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ドビュッシー (今井聡)) |
|
午前 16 |
金沢市立大徳中学校 指揮 : 三谷加寿美 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
午後 1 |
加賀市立錦城中学校 指揮 : 山路紀子 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
午後 2 |
金沢市立西南部中学校 指揮 : 村本順文 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
午後 3 |
金沢市立港中学校 指揮 : 吉田千尋 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
午後 4 |
かほく市立宇ノ気中学校 指揮 : 木多良仁 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (チャンス) |
|
午後 5 |
金沢市立額中学校 指揮 : 田中一宏 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (平井哲夫)) |
|
午後 6 |
加賀市立山中中学校 指揮 : 林圭子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
午後 7 |
金沢市立兼六中学校 指揮 : 竹内智子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より Ⅰ.冒険の旅 (R.W.スミス) |
|
午後 8 |
金沢市立浅野川中学校 指揮 : 土肥重夫 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
午後 9 |
能美市立寺井中学校 指揮 : 櫻井悠樹 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] より セレクション (プッチーニ (真島俊夫)) |
|
午後 10 |
津幡町立津幡中学校 指揮 : 吉本仁 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
午後 11 |
白山市立松任中学校 指揮 : 北山義隆 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より I. (R.W.スミス) |
|
午後 12 |
金沢市立泉中学校 指揮 : 沢田豊 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレナード、セレブレーション (R.R.ベネット) |
|
午後 13 |
加賀市立東和中学校 指揮 : 伊藤由紀 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
午後 14 |
かほく市立高松中学校 指揮 : 伴卓也 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (L.バーンスタイン (ラヴェンダー)) |
|
午後 15 |
野々市市立野々市中学校 指揮 : 中橋未里 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (チャンス) |
|
午後 16 |
小松市立丸内中学校 指揮 : 廣瀬真樹 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (黒川圭一)) |