順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
上田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 竹内菜穂子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
3 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 稲垣典子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より Ⅱ.ロマンティックな間奏曲Ⅲ.ハッピーエンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
4 |
豊丘村立豊丘中学校 指揮 : 髙山修司 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 1,4,5楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (高橋徹)) |
|
5 |
飯綱町立飯綱中学校 指揮 : 木次文子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
6 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰファンファーレと祝典行進ⅡグラスルーツⅢ収穫祭 (カーター) |
|
7 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 臼井学 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] バッカナールへの序曲 (P.デュラ) |
|
8 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ⅠⅡⅢⅣ (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
9 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
宮田村立宮田中学校 指揮 : 瀧澤敏郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
11 |
松本市立山辺中学校 指揮 : 坂口亜由美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 今村哲也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
14 |
上田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 赤羽仁美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
15 |
飯島町立飯島中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (M.アーノルド (小笠原伸二)) |
|
16 |
長野市立松代中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より 「序奏」「上院前広場にて」「ダンスの情景」「偉大なる都市への賛歌」 (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
17 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
18 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 石川武 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (矢代秋雄 (近藤久敦)) |
|
19 |
千曲市立埴生中学校 指揮 : 塚田伸一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
20 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 山﨑聡子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 第1楽章「ガンダルフ」 (デ=メイ) |
|
22 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 辻野菜巳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (矢部政男) |
|
23 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 深沢武夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (深沢武夫)) |
|
24 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
25 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
26 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 4.着飾って浮かれましょ5.さあ畑を耕そう (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
27 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 木下一雄 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
28 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
29 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 林田聡子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
30 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 飯森敬子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ハイムズ) |
|
31 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
32 |
富士見町立富士見高原中学校 指揮 : 行田実喜子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
33 |
千曲市立戸倉上山田中学校 指揮 : 遠藤純 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (キャリック) |
|
35 |
松本市立菅野中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
36 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 「シャコンヌ」 (J.S.バッハ (高見沢努)) |
|
37 |
上田市長和町中学校組合立依田窪南部中学校 指揮 : 佐々木恵里 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
下條村立下條中学校 指揮 : 中西祐子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
39 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 山浦幸治 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 1,4,5楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (高橋徹)) |
|
40 |
塩尻市立塩尻西部中学校 指揮 : 森口美幸 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ (A.リード) |
|
41 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 魔王カスチェイの凶悪な踊り、子守歌、終曲 (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ / フェネル)) |
|
42 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
43 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 小松伸行 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (リスト (A.リード)) |
|
44 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 高橋秀典 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
45 |
須坂市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (高木登古)) |
|
46 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 清水慶一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 1,4,5楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (高橋徹)) |
|
47 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 白澤知代 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
48 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
49 |
長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 指揮 : 茂手木壽朗 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
50 |
飯田市立竜東中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より ⅢアルボラーダⅣ情景とジプシーの歌Ⅴアストゥリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |