順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
東北支部 福島県代表 いわき市立錦中学校 指揮 : 浅尾剛弘 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1002 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 川口市立北中学校 指揮 : 平澤佳都子 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
前半 1003 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪市立市岡中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (チャンス) |
|
前半 1004 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 吉村一彦 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
前半 1005 |
中国支部 山口県代表 岩国市立平田中学校 指揮 : 進藤健一 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1006 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 指揮 : 椋尾豊 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
前半 1007 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 岡山市立高松中学校 指揮 : 土師孝法 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1008 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 久喜市立久喜中学校 指揮 : 齋藤靖利 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
前半 1009 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 辰口町立辰口中学校 指揮 : 大嶋直樹 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
前半 1010 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 旭川市立永山南中学校 指揮 : 南裕一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
前半 1011 |
九州支部 鹿児島県代表 姶良町立重富中学校 指揮 : 坂下武巳 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
前半 1012 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 岡崎市立竜海中学校 指揮 : 太田智宏 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] より I. 英雄的なクーリーの踊り V. ワルツ VI. ロシア水兵の踊り (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1013 |
東北支部 福島県代表 小高町立小高中学校 指揮 : 北野英樹 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
前半 1014 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 升岡英子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 第2楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
前半 1015 |
東京支部 東京都代表 小平市立小平第三中学校 指揮 : 中村睦郎 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
後半 2001 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 田嶋勉 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] より 第1楽章 (伊福部昭 (松木敏晃)) |
|
後半 2002 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 須恵町立須恵中学校 指揮 : 南光俊 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (J.S.バッハ (石川学)) |
|
後半 2003 |
東海支部 三重県代表 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 指揮 : 中山かほり [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
後半 2004 |
北陸支部 福井県代表 鯖江市鯖江中学校 指揮 : 佐々木和史 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
後半 2005 |
東関東支部 神奈川県代表 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (グレアム) |
|
後半 2006 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田市立山王中学校 指揮 : 細谷直 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
後半 2007 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立南中学校 指揮 : 柿並陽子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
後半 2008 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 札幌市立厚別北中学校 指揮 : 木田恵介 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
後半 2009 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 志摩町立志摩中学校 指揮 : 水島麻恵 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
後半 2010 |
東海支部 三重県代表 四日市市立内部中学校 指揮 : 西田徹 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
後半 2011 |
東京支部 東京都代表 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 指揮 : 玉井長武 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より I. III. IV (長生淳) |
|
後半 2012 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より I. プロローグ II. ギャロップ VII. リトル・リリカル・シーン X. エピローグ (カバレフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
後半 2013 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 久喜市立久喜東中学校 指揮 : 吉里達哉 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より II.小麦の踊り IV.終曲の踊り (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
後半 2014 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
関西支部 兵庫県 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 |
九州支部 福岡県 志免町立志免東中学校 |