順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
倉敷市立新田中学校 指揮 : 津上典子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 序曲 (エロール (佐藤正人)) |
|
2 |
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校 指揮 : 常國真吾 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (スパーク) |
|
3 |
倉敷市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 仁科良美 [課] III : (原博) [自] (チャンス) |
|
4 |
岡山市立中山中学校 指揮 : 塩見聡 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
5 |
瀬戸町立瀬戸中学校 指揮 : 楠本勝美 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
6 |
岡山市立京山中学校 指揮 : 渡辺暁 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
7 |
岡山市立芳泉中学校 指揮 : 海野達也 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (杉浦邦弘) |
|
8 |
金光町立金光中学校 指揮 : 馬越雅子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (S.シェイファー) |
|
9 |
矢掛町立矢掛中学校 指揮 : 樫原照子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (A.リード) |
|
10 |
岡山市立吉備中学校 指揮 : 岡智彦 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
11 |
津山市立津山西中学校 指揮 : 稲生健 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より ワルツの再開、コーダ、第3幕への間奏曲 (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 指揮 : 平松保利 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
13 |
久世町立久世中学校 指揮 : 鬼本敏男 [課] III : (原博) [自] (モンティ (石川喬雄)) |
|
14 |
岡山市立御南中学校 指揮 : 斎藤正一 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ベーゼンドルファー) |
|
15 |
美作町立美作中学校 指揮 : 角南康夫 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ボック (後藤洋)) |
|
16 |
倉敷市立玉島北中学校 指揮 : 松田玲子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
17 |
倉敷市立東中学校 指揮 : 安原秀樹 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
18 |
玉野市立宇野中学校 指揮 : 在間晋一郎 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
19 |
備前市立備前中学校 指揮 : 吉田雄一 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ロングフィールド) |
|
20 |
灘崎町立灘崎中学校 指揮 : 大場智美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
21 |
岡山市立高島中学校 指揮 : 泊るりこ [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (A.リード) |
|
22 |
真備町立真備中学校 指揮 : 小原敏彦 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
23 |
長船町立長船中学校 指揮 : 平尾智美 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
倉敷市立西中学校 指揮 : 岡本卓也 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
25 |
倉敷市立福田中学校 指揮 : 高田好美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (黛敏郎) |
|
26 |
倉敷市立北中学校 指揮 : 仁科陽一朗 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
27 |
美星町立美星中学校 指揮 : 小林巧 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
28 |
岡山市立福浜中学校 指揮 : 萩原麻理 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
29 |
総社市立総社中学校 指揮 : 熊澤利紀 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
30 |
岡山市立桑田中学校 指揮 : 高野敦 [課] III : (原博) [自] (A.リード) |
|
31 |
岡山市立竜操中学校 指揮 : 塩見研治 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (チャンス) |
|
32 |
岡山市立高松中学校 指揮 : 土師孝法 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
33 |
鴨方町立鴨方中学校 指揮 : 平田修一 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
34 |
津山市立北陵中学校 指揮 : 大辻慎一郎 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ミンクス (松代晃明)) |
|
35 |
真備町立真備東中学校 指揮 : 本倉美紀子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
36 |
邑久町立邑久中学校 指揮 : 永富由紀 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (チャンス) |
|
37 |
総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社西中学校 指揮 : 板谷信昭 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (スパーク) |
|
38 |
井原市立井原中学校 指揮 : 豊池和恵 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ドリーブ (淀彰)) |
|
39 |
倉敷市立玉島西中学校 指揮 : 清水晴美 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
40 |
岡山市立旭東中学校 指揮 : 山口景子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (チャンス) |
|
41 |
岡山市立興除中学校 指揮 : 齊藤美保 [課] III : (原博) [自] (A.リード) |
|
42 |
井原市立高屋中学校 指揮 : 今井由紀子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
43 |
岡山市立石井中学校 指揮 : 上野純義 [課] III : (原博) [自] より 第1番 (エルガー (A.リード)) |
|
44 |
久米町立久米中学校 指揮 : 中島日登美 [課] III : (原博) [自] (フラク) |
|
45 |
津山市立中道中学校 指揮 : 角南紀子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] シーズンオブワンダー (ウィリアムズ) |