順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
植木町立鹿南中学校 指揮 : 宇野木由美 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (コート) |
|
1日目 2 |
免田町立免田中学校 指揮 : 永田智美 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 3 |
阿蘇町立阿蘇北中学校 指揮 : 山本ちづる [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 4 |
一の宮町立一の宮中学校 指揮 : 渡辺振一郎 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 5 |
鏡町立鏡中学校 指揮 : 古閑裕巳 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (モンティ) |
|
1日目 6 |
宇土市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 山下明朗 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
1日目 7 |
熊本市立託麻中学校 指揮 : 古閑晃児 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (磯崎敦博) |
|
1日目 8 |
八代市立第四中学校 指揮 : 堀池美千代 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 9 |
相良村立相良南中学校 指揮 : 椎葉廣樹 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 小序曲、行進曲、トレパック (チャイコフスキー) |
|
1日目 10 |
熊本市立長嶺中学校 指揮 : 千田庸介 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 11 |
西合志町立西合志南中学校 指揮 : 原田晃一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 酋長の行列 (イッポリトフ=イワーノフ) |
|
1日目 12 |
熊本市立出水中学校 指揮 : 久保誠 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 13 |
熊本市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 松岡美砂子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 14 |
菊池市立菊池南中学校 指揮 : 坂田輝樹 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 15 |
山鹿市立山鹿中学校 指揮 : 生野治穂 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 16 |
高森町立高森中学校 指揮 : 西原弘倫 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 17 |
大矢野町立大矢野中学校 指揮 : 内山朋美 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 18 |
植木町立五霊中学校 指揮 : 原口弥生 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (バーカー) |
|
1日目 19 |
菊池市立菊池北中学校 指揮 : 西田拡人 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 20 |
泗水町立泗水中学校 指揮 : 安武卓明 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 21 |
岱明町立岱明中学校 指揮 : 髙木恭幸 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
1日目 22 |
熊本市立白川中学校 指揮 : 園田光臣 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 火星 (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 23 |
玉名市立玉名中学校 指揮 : 益﨑慎司 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より I. II. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 24 |
菊陽町立武蔵ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 前田倫子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 1 |
小川町立小川中学校 指揮 : 永松一政 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 2 |
熊本市立楠中学校 指揮 : 田尻洋一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 3 |
錦町立錦中学校 指揮 : 田中宏幸 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 4 |
八代市立第一中学校 指揮 : 田中里佳 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
2日目 5 |
富合町立富合中学校 指揮 : 柴尾文広 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 6 |
荒尾市立荒尾第三中学校 指揮 : 中原孝文 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 7 |
菊陽町立菊陽中学校 指揮 : 大石洋子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 8 |
松橋町立松橋中学校 指揮 : 佐佐木仁 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 9 |
熊本市立錦ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 村上貴子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 10 |
熊本市立桜木中学校 指揮 : 豊田恭司 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
2日目 11 |
熊本市立西原中学校 指揮 : 遠山良子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より I. III. V. (ウォルトン) |
|
2日目 12 |
本渡市立稜南中学校 指揮 : 野島康弘 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 13 |
人吉市立第二中学校 指揮 : 堀辺雅代 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 14 |
牛深市立牛深中学校 指揮 : 池田美子 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 15 |
熊本市立北部中学校 指揮 : 磯部登美子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 16 |
熊本市立東野中学校 指揮 : 小島由利佳 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より パ・ド・ドゥ (ミンクス) |
|
2日目 17 |
多良木町立多良木中学校 指揮 : 川邊博子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 18 |
合志町立合志中学校 指揮 : 赤星誠司 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
2日目 19 |
熊本市立清水中学校 指揮 : 福島崇順 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 地獄篇 (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 20 |
本渡市立本渡中学校 指揮 : 福嶌一麿 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より I. II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 21 |
熊本市立京陵中学校 指揮 : 大林美穂 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より II. III. (ヘス) |
|
2日目 22 |
熊本市立帯山中学校 指揮 : 溜渕孝二 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 23 |
岡原村立岡原中学校 指揮 : 伊豆野浩 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 24 |
御船町立御船中学校 指揮 : 茨木美沙 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ハックビー) |