順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
由宇町立由宇中学校 指揮 : 藤重勇 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2 |
岩国市立川下中学校 指揮 : 進藤健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
3 |
下関市立長府中学校 指揮 : 伊村浩二 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (チャンス) |
|
4 |
下関市立長成中学校 指揮 : 長比呂志 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
5 |
小郡町立小郡中学校 指揮 : 田中正子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
6 |
下関市立東部中学校 指揮 : 松浦美彦 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (シチェドリン (近藤久敦)) |
|
7 |
山口市立宮野中学校 指揮 : 重田和義 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リュイジニ (ローレンドー)) |
|
8 |
山口市立平川中学校 指揮 : 高松典代 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
9 |
下関市立名陵中学校 指揮 : 秋本隆 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (山本教生)) |
|
10 |
岩国市立灘中学校 指揮 : 前田琢磨 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
11 |
徳山市立周陽中学校 指揮 : 野上慎二郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
12 |
岩国市立東中学校 指揮 : 中井智子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
13 |
下関市立日新中学校 指揮 : 能野則之 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
14 |
周東町立周東中学校 指揮 : 戸田弘代 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
15 |
岩国市立岩国中学校 指揮 : 坂本総一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (サン=サーンス (ハインズレー)) |
|
16 |
防府市立佐波中学校 指揮 : 松村尚久 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
17 |
下関市立木屋川中学校 指揮 : 渡邊利明 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
18 |
下松市立久保中学校 指揮 : 井町美貴子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
19 |
山口市立大内中学校 指揮 : 松田和寛 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
20 |
岩国市立玖珂中学校 指揮 : 古川市郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
21 |
徳山市立住吉中学校 指揮 : 中村淳朗 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (チャンス) |
|
22 |
防府市立華西中学校 指揮 : 浅原美紀 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (サン=サーンス) |
|
23 |
下松市立末武中学校 指揮 : 山本芳紀 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
24 |
柳井市立柳井中学校 指揮 : 原田靖裕 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
25 |
岩国市立平田中学校 指揮 : 板村孝一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
26 |
光市立島田中学校 指揮 : 生村伸二 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
27 |
下関市立安岡中学校 指揮 : 樋下啓子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
28 |
和木町立和木中学校 指揮 : 原田啓二 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (グローフェ (森田一浩)) |
|
29 |
防府市立桑山中学校 指揮 : 竹中俊二 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (淀彰)) |
|
30 |
下関市立彦島中学校 指揮 : 村岡生子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
31 |
岩国市立麻里布中学校 指揮 : 弘中英雄 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
32 |
防府市立華陽中学校 指揮 : 安光千賀子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ・Ⅲ (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
33 |
防府市立国府中学校 指揮 : 末永佳嗣 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リスト (トバニ)) |
|
34 |
下松市立下松中学校 指揮 : 河本昌弘 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (田中賢) |
|
35 |
徳山市立岐陽中学校 指揮 : 布施安浩 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (トゥリーナ (A.リード)) |
|
36 |
防府市立右田中学校 指揮 : 石川昌史 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
37 |
美祢市立美東中学校 指揮 : 川上修一 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
38 |
下関市立川中中学校 指揮 : 石崎学 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
39 |
萩市立萩東中学校 指揮 : 潮田幸子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
40 |
徳山市立菊川中学校 指揮 : 白神健吾 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (藤田玄播)) |