順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : 忠地美幸 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 2 |
市川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 中嶋久泰 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
1日目 3 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 中堂陽子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 4 |
松戸市立金ケ作中学校 指揮 : 皆川由美子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
1日目 5 |
柏市立富勢中学校 指揮 : 鈴木よし子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 4 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 6 |
市原市立国分寺台西中学校 指揮 : 長森淳子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 道化師のマーチと春の踊り (スメタナ (ストゥドニチュカ)) |
|
1日目 7 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 竹下美智男 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 8 |
八街市立八街北中学校 指揮 : 辻英也 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 9 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 岡本弘次 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序奏、ソング、ダンス (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 10 |
横芝町立横芝中学校 指揮 : 山田清隆 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 11 |
多古町立多古中学校 指揮 : 菖蒲沢雄一 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラングフォード) |
|
1日目 12 |
佐原市立佐原中学校 指揮 : 山田谷由紀 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 13 |
白井町立大山口中学校 指揮 : 横平佳子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
1日目 14 |
鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 指揮 : 伊藤進 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 15 |
千葉市立小中台中学校 指揮 : 長谷川明宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 16 |
松戸市立小金北中学校 指揮 : 株木綾子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 17 |
東金市立東中学校 指揮 : 石崎智子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 18 |
君津市立君津中学校 指揮 : 南迫光博 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 2, 3, 4 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 19 |
市川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 関口哲也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
1日目 20 |
千葉市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 佐藤宏子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 21 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
1日目 22 |
大網白里町立増穂中学校 指揮 : 飯島賢二 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 23 |
九十九里町立九十九里中学校 指揮 : 植草貴久男 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 2, 5, 6 (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
1日目 24 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 今村高子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 25 |
柏市立柏第三中学校 指揮 : 黒澤直美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 26 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (須藤卓眞)) |
|
1日目 27 |
成田市立吾妻中学校 指揮 : 水野博文 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より I.序奏 II.セレナーデ VI.舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 1 |
沼南町立大津ケ丘中学校 指揮 : 日向孝明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 2 |
印西市立木刈中学校 指揮 : 松本裕子 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 3 |
銚子市立第四中学校 指揮 : 荒木理恵 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
2日目 4 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : 山口滉 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 5 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 田嶋勉 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 1, 3, 4 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 6 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
2日目 7 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 大野洋一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 8 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 第4楽章 (ニールセン (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 9 |
大網白里市立大網中学校 指揮 : 石綱文子 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2日目 10 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : 瀧山智宏 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 2, 4, 6 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2日目 11 |
成東町立東中学校 指揮 : 西嶋有香 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 12 |
市原市立姉崎中学校 指揮 : 髙澤千恵子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 13 |
習志野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 野田岳志 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 14 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : 細田稔 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
2日目 15 |
市川市立高谷中学校 指揮 : 岩倉繁雄 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 16 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 秋 2, 3 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 17 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀文 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 1 (マーラー (渡辺秀文)) |
|
2日目 18 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 宮下彬 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 19 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : 河合一富 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 4, 5, 6 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2日目 20 |
松尾町立松尾中学校 指揮 : 田中淳一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
2日目 21 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 岡田由枝 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2日目 22 |
鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 小野裕子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第3幕への前奏曲 (ワーグナー (エリクソン)) |
|
2日目 23 |
我孫子市立湖北台中学校 指揮 : 青井眞吾 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 24 |
八千代市立高津中学校 指揮 : 青木美智代 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (エドモントソン) |
|
2日目 25 |
栄町立栄中学校 指揮 : 山﨑和成 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 26 |
小見川町立小見川中学校 指揮 : 平山昌子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 27 |
船橋市立宮本中学校 指揮 : 山岸亜也 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (ヴァン=デル=ベーク、稲垣卓三)) |
|
1 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : 河合一富 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 4, 5, 6 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 大野洋一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 第4楽章 (ニールセン (石津谷治法)) |
|
4 |
市川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 中嶋久泰 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
5 |
沼南町立大津ケ丘中学校 指揮 : 日向孝明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法、林紀人)) |
|
6 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 秋 2, 3 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
7 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
8 |
成田市立吾妻中学校 指揮 : 水野博文 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より I.序奏 II.セレナーデ VI.舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
9 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 竹下美智男 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
10 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 今村高子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
11 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
12 |
市川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 関口哲也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
13 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (須藤卓眞)) |
|
14 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 宮下彬 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法、林紀人)) |
|
15 |
九十九里町立九十九里中学校 指揮 : 植草貴久男 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 2, 5, 6 (バルトーク (仲田守)) |