順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
会津若松市立第三中学校 指揮 : 家田志津子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
2 |
郡山市立行健中学校 指揮 : 菊池恵美子 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
3 |
いわき市立平第三中学校 指揮 : 佐藤一路 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (ラヴェル (藤田玄播)) |
|
4 |
霊山町立霊山中学校 指揮 : 津村潤 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
5 |
須賀川市立第三中学校 指揮 : 東海林誠 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
6 |
本宮町立本宮第一中学校 指揮 : 八巻和浩 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] より バレエ音楽よりIV.クレオパトラと奴隷たちの踊り VII.フリネの踊り (グノー (八巻和浩)) |
|
7 |
いわき市立湯本第一中学校 指揮 : 野中恵 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より 子守歌、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
8 |
郡山市立安積第二中学校 指揮 : 芳賀紀美江 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
9 |
いわき市立四倉中学校 指揮 : 山口繁子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より I.III.IV (ウォルトン (木村吉宏)) |
|
10 |
郡山市立大槻中学校 指揮 : 芳賀景子 [課] IV : (河野土洋) [自] より I.III.IV (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
11 |
郡山ザベリオ学園中学校 指揮 : 斎藤規子 [課] IV : (河野土洋) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
12 |
原町市立石神中学校 指揮 : 白川秀子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より II (ラロ (山本教生)) |
|
13 |
いわき市立小名浜第二中学校 指揮 : 新井達也 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
14 |
小高町立小高中学校 指揮 : 荒寿子 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
15 |
福島市立信陵中学校 指揮 : 佐藤純之 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
16 |
下郷町立下郷中学校 指揮 : 安藤久仁男 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
17 |
福島市立信夫中学校 指揮 : 菅井三千世 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
18 |
福島市立渡利中学校 指揮 : 松田雅子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より バレエ音楽よりI.VII (グノー (ローレンドー)) |
|
19 |
須賀川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 水上寿子 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
20 |
いわき市立平第二中学校 指揮 : 渡辺昌和 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
21 |
郡山市立郡山第四中学校 指揮 : 近藤静雄 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰)) |
|
22 |
いわき市立錦中学校 指揮 : 石井直樹 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
23 |
梁川町立梁川中学校 指揮 : 幕田勝幸 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] (サン=サーンス (藤田玄播)) |
|
24 |
いわき市立植田中学校 指揮 : 鵜沼勇雄 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (伊藤康英)) |
|
25 |
会津若松市立第一中学校 指揮 : 伊藤ふみ子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
26 |
原町市立原町第二中学校 指揮 : 田代研一 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] より 子守歌、スペイン舞曲 (フォーレ (松代晃明)) |
|
27 |
保原町立桃陵中学校 指揮 : 本田純也 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より III.ヴァレンシア (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
28 |
原町市立原町第一中学校 指揮 : 三浦邦彦 [課] II : (福島弘和) [自] より III.ヴァレンシア (イベール (デュポン)) |