順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
鹿児島県代表 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 指揮 : 永井哲 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より III.ヴァレンシア (イベール) |
|
2 |
宮崎県代表 都城高等学校 指揮 : 中西徹博 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (レスピーギ) |
|
3 |
大分県代表 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 指揮 : 山本勝彦 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 序奏、ヌーネの踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
4 |
長崎県代表 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 指揮 : 瀬戸口仁志 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー) |
|
5 |
佐賀県代表 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 指揮 : 舘井孝雄 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (矢代秋雄) |
|
6 |
鹿児島県代表 鹿児島県立伊集院高等学校 指揮 : 下茂大二郎 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序奏、友情の踊り、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
7 |
熊本県代表 熊本県立熊本高等学校 指揮 : 高木群之 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
8 |
福岡県代表 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 指揮 : 伏見宣秀 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より フランス軍隊行進曲 (サン=サーンス) |
|
9 |
長崎県代表 長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 指揮 : 田代悟 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (コダーイ) |
|
10 |
沖縄県代表 沖縄県立西原高等学校 指揮 : 大城政信 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 狩の女神 (ドリーブ) |
|
11 |
大分県代表 大分高等学校 指揮 : 斉藤哲哉 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より バレエ音楽 (グノー) |
|
12 |
熊本県代表 玉名女子高等学校 指揮 : 米田真一 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
13 |
福岡県代表 中村学園女子高等学校 指揮 : 石坂久 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー (小長谷宗一)) |
|
14 |
長崎県代表 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 指揮 : 永松英治 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ) |
|
15 |
福岡県代表 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 指揮 : 竹森正貢 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
16 |
鹿児島県代表 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 指揮 : 上小園徹 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 第1集 第8番 (ドヴォルザーク) |
|
17 |
福岡県代表 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 屋比久勲 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (チャンス) |
|
18 |
佐賀県代表 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 指揮 : 石田俊男 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
19 |
沖縄県代表 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 指揮 : 下地義雄 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 行列、軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
20 |
鹿児島県代表 神村学園高等部 指揮 : 脇眞人 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序奏、友情の踊り、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
21 |
熊本県代表 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 指揮 : 岩代和武 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 前奏曲―狩の女神 (ドリーブ) |
|
22 |
福岡県代表 福岡県立小倉高等学校 指揮 : 木村慶子 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール) |
|
23 |
宮崎県代表 宮崎女子高等学校 指揮 : 中園哲也 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より マズルカ (ドリーブ) |
|
24 |
福岡県代表 九州女子高等学校 指揮 : 小野進 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より V.ターキートロットⅧ.マーチボストンシンフォニーよ永遠なれ (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
25 |
長崎県代表 長崎女子商業高等学校 指揮 : 金松洋右 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より バラの乙女たちの踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
26 |
福岡県代表 福岡県立城南高等学校 指揮 : 西嶋克豊 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
27 |
福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |