順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 長岡美江 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 2 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 竹下士郎 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 3 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 奈良学 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より バラの乙女達の踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 永井賢次 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (タジェンホースト) |
|
1日目 5 |
宇治市立西小倉中学校 指揮 : 陶山俊一 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 6 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 西田育世 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 7 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 安達秀昭 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より III. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 8 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より バレエ音楽 VI. VII. (グノー (マース)) |
|
1日目 10 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 石川正明 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (杉本幸一 (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 11 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 阪部紀美子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 黒川聡子 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
1日目 13 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (スタンプ) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 来栖祐子 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 西村展英 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より シャコンヌ (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 16 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 姫野友美子 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (仲本政国) |
|
1日目 17 |
田辺町立田辺中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (佐々木邦雄) |
|
1日目 18 |
田辺町立大住中学校 指揮 : 前田誠 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より トッカータ (ラニング) |
|
1日目 19 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 吉田輝美 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 20 |
宇治市立槇島中学校 指揮 : 森田明子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 21 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 粟辻泰史 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より 第3幕への前奏曲 (ワーグナー (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 22 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 杉生亮一 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 23 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 加茂信之 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 24 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 丸田規子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より III. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 25 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 西尾久美 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より ラコッツィ行進曲 (ベルリオーズ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 26 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 肥川正志 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 行進曲風に (シベリウス (リチャードソン)) |
|
2日目 27 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 中島有美 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 28 |
京都市立高野中学校 指揮 : 川田雅康 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より 第1集 第8番 (ドヴォルザーク (ロングフィールド)) |
|
2日目 29 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 30 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 瀬浩明 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より I. III. (トゥリーナ (ボイド)) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 東裕美 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 33 |
向日市立西ノ岡中学校 指揮 : 竹田幸代 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 34 |
向日市立寺戸中学校 指揮 : 蒲田英介 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (岩井直溥) |
|
2日目 35 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 藤井裕子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 杉本智佳子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より I. III. (ウェニャン) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 横田昌也 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 火祭りの踊り (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都市立下鴨中学校 指揮 : 加藤由美子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 39 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 井上操 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 木村孝 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より 間奏曲 (ヒメネス (カーリシュニヒ)) |
|
2日目 42 |
城陽市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 帆足真人 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
3日目 43 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 宮國雅史 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 44 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 山中かおる [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より アラジンの夢と朝霧の踊り、黒人の踊り (ニールセン (デ=メイ)) |
|
3日目 45 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 北村文一 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より ジプシーの踊り (マスネ (ミレ)) |
|
3日目 46 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 磯部将門 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より ポロネーズ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (スタイガー)) |
|
3日目 47 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 田中範子 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より 第13曲 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
3日目 48 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 宮村仁 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より Ⅱ、Ⅴ、Ⅵ、Ⅷ (コープランド (仲田守)) |
|
3日目 49 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 高木知美 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より III. (A.リード) |
|
3日目 50 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
3日目 51 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 本間眞人 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より I. IV. (A.リード) |
|
3日目 52 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 石居盾夫 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
3日目 53 |
城陽市立南城陽中学校 指揮 : 大嶋佳代 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 54 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 福岡洋子 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 55 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 宮垣佳奈 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より フィナーレ (チャイコフスキー (淀彰)) |