順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
花園高等学校 指揮 : 仁井田邦夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都府立西乙訓高等学校 指揮 : 山崎守 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都府立北稜高等学校 指揮 : 永井正人 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都府立亀岡高等学校 指揮 : 村井建 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立西京商業高等学校 指揮 : 服部欧右 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 6 |
京都府立莵道高等学校 指揮 : 福田仁人 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より IV, VI, X, XII, XIII (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都府立八幡高等学校 指揮 : 木嶋一朗 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
1日目 8 |
東山高等学校 指揮 : 神尾純 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より I. II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都府立鳥羽高等学校 指揮 : 石川耕一郎 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 10 |
光華高等学校 指揮 : 花石眞人 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都府立桃山高等学校 指揮 : 松原和男 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (コダーイ) |
|
1日目 12 |
成安女子高等学校 指揮 : 高橋利昭 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
1日目 13 |
京都市立塔南高等学校 指揮 : 高橋亮 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都府立商業高等学校 指揮 : 西尾秀樹 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都成章高等学校 指揮 : 西山昇 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都府立山城高等学校 指揮 : 橋長正樹 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (藤田玄播)) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都府立洛東高等学校 指揮 : 石田忠昭 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (石田忠昭)) |
|
1日目 18 |
大谷高等学校 指揮 : 木津清 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1日目 19 |
立命館高等学校 指揮 : 石川正明 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都府立東稜高等学校 指揮 : 井口尚久 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 21 |
京都府立福知山高等学校 指揮 : 桐村直也 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (カーター) |
|
1日目 22 |
京都市立紫野高等学校 指揮 : 中川義雄 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
1日目 23 |
洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 24 |
京都府立向陽高等学校 指揮 : 山口隆範 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 25 |
京都府立西城陽高等学校 指揮 : 辻田結城彦 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 26 |
京都西高等学校 指揮 : 文字清 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 27 |
京都府立南陽高等学校 指揮 : 山本育央 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 28 |
聖母学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 中村雅幸 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 29 |
京都府立鴨沂高等学校 指揮 : 大見武夫 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ヒンデミット (デューカー)) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都府立城陽高等学校 指揮 : 中西秀樹 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より マズルカ、チャルダッシュ (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都府立城南高等学校 指揮 : 今戸英二 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都府立洛北高等学校 指揮 : 西浦豊 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都府立北嵯峨高等学校 指揮 : 御堂拓巳 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (サフラネク)) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都府立南八幡高等学校 指揮 : 笠谷卓生 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 35 |
京都精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 恩地潤 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都府立東舞鶴高等学校 指揮 : 守本敏行 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立堀川高等学校 指揮 : 小松修 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ルーセル (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都橘女子高等学校 指揮 : 平松久司 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都府立洛西高等学校 指揮 : 安原敏夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都府立桂高等学校 指揮 : 上田幸子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都府立洛水高等学校 指揮 : 琴寄馨 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都府立東宇治高等学校 指揮 : 戸田茂 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (D.ベネット)) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都府立綾部高等学校 指揮 : 奥村宣幸 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 44 |
平安女学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤稔 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 45 |
京都府立西舞鶴高等学校 指揮 : 花崎隆夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 46 |
家政学園中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 八木茂夫 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
2日目 47 |
京都府立須知高等学校 指揮 : 板倉計夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 48 |
華頂女子高等学校 指揮 : 古川洋一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (C.T.スミス) |