順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 錦織雄司 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] (プロコフィエフ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2 |
関東支部 山梨県代表 大月市立大月東中学校 指揮 : 平野廣海 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (サフラネク)) |
|
3 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 当麻町立当麻中学校 指揮 : 山形正法 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
4 |
九州支部 沖縄県代表 那覇市立首里中学校 指揮 : 久高友之 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
5 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 伊丹市立東中学校 指揮 : 永澤譲 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (池上敏) |
|
6 |
東北支部 青森県代表 八戸市立湊中学校 指揮 : 佐藤憲一 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
7 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 竹沢明利 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
8 |
東北支部 青森県代表 弘前市立第三中学校 指揮 : 一戸則夫 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (一戸則夫)) |
|
9 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立雄新中学校 指揮 : 鈴木清 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (ベルリオーズ (藤田玄播)) |
|
10 |
北陸支部 福井県代表 金津町立金津中学校 指揮 : 武井秀明 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (チャンス) |
|
11 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 小牧市立小牧中学校 指揮 : 酒井邦仁男 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
12 |
東京支部 東京都代表 玉川学園中学部 指揮 : 長谷部啓 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
13 |
東海支部 長野県代表 長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 小池美知夫 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] より V. サバトの夜の夢 (ベルリオーズ (ジロンス)) |
|
14 |
東京支部 東京都代表 足立区立第十四中学校 指揮 : 宇野浩之 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (デュカス (カイエ)) |
|
15 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 春日井市立柏原中学校 指揮 : 桐田正章 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
16 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 旭川市立永山中学校 指揮 : 栗谷川武 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ヴィンター、ブラム・ウィギンズ)) |
|
17 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田市立城東中学校 指揮 : 加藤昌弘 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (加藤昌弘)) |
|
18 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 指揮 : 熊澤利紀 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (ベルリオーズ (サフラネク)) |
|
19 |
関東支部 埼玉県代表 川越市立霞ヶ関西中学校 指揮 : 阿部和博 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] (プロコフィエフ (上埜孝)) |
|
20 |
九州支部 宮崎県代表 宮崎市立大塚中学校 指揮 : 下之薗制勝 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] (リスト (モーレンスホート)) |
|
21 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 東金市立東金中学校 指揮 : 植草貴久男 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] より III. IV. V. (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
22 |
九州支部 熊本県代表 人吉市立第一中学校 指揮 : 福島眞也 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (ラニング) |
|
23 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 津幡町立津幡中学校 指揮 : 幸正勤也 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎)) |
|
24 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀之 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (J.S.バッハ (渡辺秀之)) |
|
25 |
中国支部 広島県代表 広島市立宇品中学校 指揮 : 金田康孝 [課] D : (建部知弘) [自] より 第2楽章 〈祭り〉 (ドビュッシー (藤田玄播)) |
|
26 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 加養浩幸 [課] A : (瑞木薫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
27 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 重信町立重信中学校 指揮 : 升岡英子 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (錦織雄司)) |
|
28 |
関東支部 群馬県代表 前橋市立第三中学校 指揮 : 新海弘光 [課] B : (兼田敏) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |