順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 明浄学院高等学校 指揮 : 小野川昭博 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
前半 1002 |
東関東支部 茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
前半 1003 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 指揮 : 畠田貴生 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
前半 1004 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ラヴェル (立田浩介)) |
|
前半 1005 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立磐城高等学校 指揮 : 根本直人 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (バッハ/エルガー (根本直人)) |
|
前半 1006 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (黛敏郎 (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1007 |
北陸支部 福井県代表 福井県立武生商業高等学校 指揮 : 植田薫 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (ゴーブ) |
|
前半 1008 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲北陵高等学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (長生淳) |
|
前半 1009 |
四国支部 香川県代表 高松第一高等学校 指揮 : 石川幸司 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1010 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 櫻内教昭 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マッキー) |
|
前半 1011 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 奥章 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
前半 1012 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立湯本高等学校 指揮 : 橋本葉司 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より 若者達の踊り、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (高木登古)) |
|
前半 1013 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ファリャ (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1014 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 札幌日本大学高等学校 指揮 : 木田恵介 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] より 交響的幻想曲 (R.シュトラウス (田村文生)) |
|
前半 1015 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 指揮 : 武田邦彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
後半 2001 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 織戸祥子 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2002 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東京都立片倉高等学校 指揮 : 馬場正英 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より I. II. III. (マッキー) |
|
後半 2003 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
後半 2004 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 指揮 : 神田賢二 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
後半 2005 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 明誠学院高等学校 指揮 : 稲生健 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊り (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
後半 2006 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ファリャ (石津谷治法)) |
|
後半 2007 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 岡山学芸館高等学校 指揮 : 中川重則 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
後半 2008 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川公彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.シュトラウス (田村文生)) |
|
後半 2009 |
東北支部 宮城県代表 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 指揮 : 及川博暁 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (平吉毅州 (遠藤正樹)) |
|
後半 2010 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪桐蔭高等学校 指揮 : 梅田隆司 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (ガーシュウィン (建部知弘)) |
|
後半 2011 |
九州支部 熊本県代表 玉名女子高等学校 指揮 : 米田真一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
後半 2012 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属札幌高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2013 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 浜松海の星高等学校 指揮 : 土屋史人 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2014 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東海大学菅生高等学校 指揮 : 加島貞夫 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より I. II. III. (マッキー) |
|
後半 2015 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |