順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属第四高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1002 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立湯本高等学校 指揮 : 藤林二三夫 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1003 |
九州支部 鹿児島県代表 神村学園高等部 指揮 : 久木田恵理子 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
前半 1004 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 指揮 : 田澤晴夫 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (長生淳) |
|
前半 1005 |
関西支部 京都府代表 洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ブージョワ) |
|
前半 1006 |
東京支部 東京都代表 駒澤大学高等学校 指揮 : 吉野信行 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1007 |
九州支部 鹿児島県代表 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 指揮 : 立石純也 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
前半 1008 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立富山商業高等学校 指揮 : 鍜治伸也 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (長生淳) |
|
前半 1009 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 就実高等学校 指揮 : 熱田昭夫 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1010 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 坂田雅弘 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ドビュッシー (八田泰一)) |
|
前半 1011 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立平商業高等学校 指揮 : 橋本葉司 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (レスピーギ (高木登古)) |
|
前半 1012 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (木村吉宏)) |
|
前半 1013 |
東関東支部 茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 第3楽章 (三善晃 (本図智夫)) |
|
前半 1014 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 指揮 : 高橋貞道 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
前半 1015 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 天理高等学校 指揮 : 新子菊雄 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (バルトーク (小澤俊朗)) |
|
後半 2001 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 明誠学院高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤堯史 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
後半 2002 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 都賀城太郎 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
後半 2003 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
後半 2004 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] より V.終曲 (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
後半 2005 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 金沢市立工業高等学校 指揮 : 幸正勤也 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
後半 2006 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
後半 2007 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 指揮 : 阿部智博 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ベルク (天野正道)) |
|
後半 2008 |
中国支部 広島県代表 鈴峯女子高等学校 指揮 : 宇根岡俊二 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
後半 2009 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東京都立杉並高等学校 指揮 : 五十嵐清 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (天野正道) |
|
後半 2010 |
四国支部 高知県代表 高知県立高知西高等学校 指揮 : 中山直之 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
後半 2011 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
後半 2012 |
北海道支部 北見地区代表 北海道遠軽高等学校 指揮 : 今井成実 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
後半 2013 |
東海支部 長野県代表 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 指揮 : 山岸明 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
後半 2014 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ラヴェル (立田浩介)) |
東北支部 福島県 福島県立磐城高等学校 |
西関東支部 埼玉県 埼玉栄高等学校 |
東海支部 愛知県 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |
中国支部 岡山県 おかやま山陽高等学校 |
九州支部 福岡県 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 |