順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
前半 1002 |
中国支部 広島県代表 海田町立海田中学校 指揮 : 古土井正巳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シチェドリン (近藤久敦)) |
|
前半 1003 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 旭川市立北門中学校 指揮 : 泉修 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
前半 1004 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 志免町立志免東中学校 指揮 : 白土直也 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ヒル) |
|
前半 1005 |
西関東支部 群馬県代表 太田市立城東中学校 指揮 : 矢野和弘 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
前半 1006 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (須藤卓眞)) |
|
前半 1007 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田市立山王中学校 指揮 : 細谷直 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドビュッシー (八田泰一)) |
|
前半 1008 |
東海支部 長野県代表 松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
前半 1009 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 指揮 : 大野多加志 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ロメオとジュリエット、死と和解 (カバレフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
前半 1010 |
東京支部 東京都代表 足立区立第十一中学校 指揮 : 玉井長武 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
前半 1011 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 福光町立吉江中学校 指揮 : 山田誠 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
前半 1012 |
中国支部 山口県代表 防府市立桑山中学校 指揮 : 竹中俊二 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (淀彰)) |
|
前半 1013 |
東海支部 長野県代表 長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 青木直樹 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より I.チルチェンセス III.十月祭 IV.主顕祭 (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1014 |
九州支部 宮崎県代表 宮崎市立宮崎中学校 指揮 : 末吉正生 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (リスト (石川喬雄)) |
|
前半 1015 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立椿中学校 指揮 : 河野伸明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (永澤譲)) |
|
後半 2001 |
九州支部 宮崎県代表 日向市立財光寺中学校 指揮 : 椛山達己 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (エネスコ (石川喬雄)) |
|
後半 2002 |
東関東支部 神奈川県代表 三浦市立初声中学校 指揮 : 河上朋子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
後半 2003 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 根上町立根上中学校 指揮 : 田中一宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (サラサーテ (後藤洋)) |
|
後半 2004 |
東関東支部 神奈川県代表 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (ブトリ)) |
|
後半 2005 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 飯能市立飯能西中学校 指揮 : 落合誠 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
後半 2006 |
中国支部 島根県代表 平田市立平田中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ヒル) |
|
後半 2007 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 飯能市立加治中学校 指揮 : 中川徳夫 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 序奏とライオンの行進、カンガルー、水族館、化石、終曲 (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
後半 2008 |
東北支部 山形県代表 山形市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小川由紀 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
後半 2009 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より II. V. VI. (バルトーク (上埜孝)) |
|
後半 2010 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立南中学校 指揮 : 柿並陽子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
後半 2011 |
東京支部 東京都代表 武蔵村山市立第四中学校 指揮 : 古川諭 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
後半 2012 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 島田市立島田第二中学校 指揮 : 池谷和彦 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
後半 2013 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 梅田隆司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (梅田隆司)) |
|
後半 2014 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 札幌市立啓明中学校 指揮 : 鈴木逸郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、バラの少女たちの踊り、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
東北支部 福島県 原町市立原町第一中学校 |
東関東支部 栃木県 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 |
東京支部 東京都 東大和市立第三中学校 |
中国支部 広島県 広島市立安西中学校 |
四国支部 愛媛県 松山市立雄新中学校 |
九州支部 福岡県 北九州市立板櫃中学校 |