順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 指揮 : 竹森正貢 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2 |
四国支部 高知県代表 土佐女子高等学校 指揮 : 森本直由美 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
3 |
東北支部 宮城県代表 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 指揮 : 荒井富雄 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
4 |
四国支部 香川県代表 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 指揮 : 村山英一 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (ラヴェル (ブトリ)) |
|
5 |
中国支部 島根県代表 島根県立出雲高等学校 指揮 : 森脇治夫 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (レスピーギ (渡辺、岡)) |
|
6 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 新妻寛 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
7 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 天理高等学校 指揮 : 新子菊雄 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
8 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (ドビュッシー (八田泰一)) |
|
9 |
関西支部 京都府代表 洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (ラヴェル (ブトリ)) |
|
10 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 就実高等学校 指揮 : 村松勲 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (吉市幹雄)) |
|
11 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 東海大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 榊原達 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (サーター) |
|
12 |
東北支部 青森県代表 八戸工業大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 中村浩治 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
13 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 指揮 : 遠山詠一 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より マズルカ、ワルツ、チャルダッシュ (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
14 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 指揮 : 土合勝彦 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
15 |
中国支部 山口県代表 山口県立下松高等学校 指揮 : 中井勝 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (ヒル) |
|
16 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 松井郁雄 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (矢代秋雄 (天野正道)) |
|
17 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属第四高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より I、IV (フサ) |
|
18 |
関東支部 神奈川県代表 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 指揮 : 中澤忠雄 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 北海道札幌白石高等学校 指揮 : 米谷久男 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
20 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
21 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤滋 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
22 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立富山商業高等学校 指揮 : 坪島照信 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] (プロコフィエフ (上埜孝)) |
|
23 |
東京支部 東京都代表 関東第一高等学校 指揮 : 塩谷晋平 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より プレリュード、アイシェのモノローグ、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (塩谷晋平)) |
|
24 |
関東支部 埼玉県代表 川口市立川口高等学校 指揮 : 信国康博 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
25 |
九州支部 沖縄県代表 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 指揮 : 與儀幸英 [課] A : (三善晃) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (バンクロフト)) |
|
26 |
東京支部 東京都代表 駒澤大学高等学校 指揮 : 吉野信行 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ヒル) |
|
27 |
九州支部 沖縄県代表 沖縄県立首里高等学校 指揮 : 宮城敏 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (レスピーギ (藤田玄播)) |