順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 指揮 : 土合勝彦 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 新妻寛 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
3 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立磐城高等学校 指揮 : 根本直人 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (バルトーク (根本直人)) |
|
4 |
東京支部 東京都代表 駒澤大学高等学校 指揮 : 石井登志夫 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
5 |
四国支部 香川県代表 高松第一高等学校 指揮 : 石川孝司 [課] A : (鵜沢正晴) [自] (リスト (トバニ)) |
|
6 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 天理高等学校 指揮 : 新子菊雄 [課] C : (斉藤正和) [自] (A.リード) |
|
7 |
中国支部 広島県代表 広島市立基町高等学校 指揮 : 増広卓三 [課] C : (斉藤正和) [自] (カテル (E.F.ゴールドマン)) |
|
8 |
東京支部 東京都代表 早稲田実業高等学校 指揮 : 長瀬清正 [課] A : (鵜沢正晴) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
9 |
西部支部 福岡県代表 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 指揮 : 竹森正貢 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (藤田玄播)) |
|
10 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立花輪高等学校 指揮 : 小林久仁郎 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 第1楽章 (プロコフィエフ (小林久仁郎)) |
|
11 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立富山商業高等学校 指揮 : 坪島照信 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より III. V. (ヤナーチェク (上埜孝)) |
|
12 |
関東支部 埼玉県代表 川口市立川口高等学校 指揮 : 信国康博 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 問い (信国康博) |
|
13 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 東海大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 榊原達 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (保科洋) |
|
14 |
西部支部 福岡県代表 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝佳 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ケクラン) |
|
15 |
関西支部 京都府代表 洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] C : (斉藤正和) [自] (ラヴェル (オドム)) |
|
16 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 就実高等学校 指揮 : 村松勲 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より VI.アラゴン (アルベニス (吉市幹雄)) |
|
17 |
関東支部 神奈川県代表 逗子開成高等学校 指揮 : 西野明男 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
18 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属第四高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] C : (斉藤正和) [自] より 序曲 (ワーグナー (ローレンドー)) |
|
19 |
中国支部 島根県代表 島根県立川本高等学校 指揮 : 谷口榮一 [課] C : (斉藤正和) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (谷口榮一)) |
|
20 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 北海道旭川商業高等学校 指揮 : 山崎一丸 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 子守歌、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (山崎一丸)) |
|
21 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 指揮 : 遠山詠一 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (保科洋) |
|
22 |
西部支部 福岡県代表 中村学園女子高等学校 指揮 : 松澤洋 [課] A : (鵜沢正晴) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
23 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 名古屋電気高等学校 指揮 : 松井郁雄 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
24 |
東北支部 青森県代表 青森県立弘前南高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤聖一 [課] B : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より ラバに乗って、山の頂にて (G.シャルパンティエ (ジロンス)) |
|
25 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] A : (鵜沢正晴) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (木村吉宏)) |
東北支部 秋田県 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
[特別演奏] |
東京支部 東京都 玉川学園高等部 |
[特別演奏] |