順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
茨城県代表 総和町立総和中学校 指揮 : 鈴木勉 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2 |
千葉県代表 船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 竹下美智男 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3 |
千葉県代表 習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より 第4楽章 (ニールセン (石津谷治法)) |
|
4 |
栃木県代表 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 指揮 : 手塚淳雄 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
5 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 坂本博道 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] より II.戦いの踊り III.夜明けのベルキスの踊り IV.狂宴の踊り (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
6 |
栃木県代表 益子町立益子中学校 指揮 : 石塚正美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より テーマ、朝のうた、フィナーレ (小山清茂) |
|
7 |
千葉県代表 千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 宮下彬 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法、林紀人)) |
|
8 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 水上英士 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
9 |
茨城県代表 水戸市立双葉台中学校 指揮 : 岡田宏之 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (バルトーク (紫園鐘久)) |
|
10 |
栃木県代表 宇都宮市立雀宮中学校 指揮 : 渡辺誠 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
11 |
神奈川県代表 三浦市立初声中学校 指揮 : 河上朋子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
12 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立すすき野中学校 指揮 : 金沢大助 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より II、VI (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
13 |
栃木県代表 足利市立協和中学校 指揮 : 旭野彰子 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
14 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立芹が谷中学校 指揮 : 榊原義将 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 地獄篇 (R.W.スミス) |
|
15 |
千葉県代表 成田市立吾妻中学校 指揮 : 水野博文 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] より I.序奏 II.セレナーデ VI.舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
16 |
茨城県代表 八郷町立柿岡中学校 指揮 : 尾花淳 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (矢代秋雄 (天野正道)) |
|
17 |
神奈川県代表 相模原市立大野南中学校 指揮 : 大神田峰子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (久保太郎) |
|
18 |
千葉県代表 市川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 中嶋久泰 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
19 |
千葉県代表 船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
20 |
茨城県代表 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 指揮 : 和田秀彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲、ポルカ、レントワルツ、マーチ、カンカン (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
21 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (ブトリ)) |
|
22 |
茨城県代表 ひたちなか市立大島中学校 指揮 : 浅野正樹 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (デュカス (武藤隆行)) |
|
23 |
茨城県代表 ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 指揮 : 武藤隆行 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ラヴェル (福田昌範)) |
|
24 |
神奈川県代表 三浦市立南下浦中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
25 |
栃木県代表 宇都宮市立宮の原中学校 指揮 : 村田明重 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
26 |
千葉県代表 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (須藤卓眞)) |
東関東支部 栃木県 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 |