順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 指揮 : 渡邉聖子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 指揮 : 山口一郎 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 1・2・3・4楽章 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
3 |
神奈川県代表 三浦学苑高等学校 指揮 : 畠山崇 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (F.シュミット (三井英健)) |
|
4 |
千葉県代表 船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (グレアム) |
|
5 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
6 |
茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (R.シュトラウス (本図智夫)) |
|
7 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 指揮 : 根岸伊智郎 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
8 |
茨城県代表 茨城高等学校 指揮 : 蒔田宜幸 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ドス) |
|
9 |
神奈川県代表 東海大学付属相模高等学校 指揮 : 矢島周司 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より プレリュードとパントマイム・ダンス (トゥリーナ (フレチャ)) |
|
10 |
千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より アルボラーダ、情景とジプシーの歌、アストゥーリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (石津谷治法)) |
|
11 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 指揮 : 鈴掛直子 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
12 |
神奈川県代表 横浜創英中学・高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
13 |
茨城県代表 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 指揮 : 萩沼啓一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より フィナーレ (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
14 |
栃木県代表 作新学院高等学校 指揮 : 三橋英之 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
15 |
千葉県代表 銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 樽屋雅徳 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
16 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 指揮 : 高橋典秀 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
17 |
神奈川県代表 川崎市立橘高等学校 指揮 : 高田亮 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (シュワントナー) |
|
18 |
千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
19 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立国府台高等学校 指揮 : 須藤信也 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (天野正道) |
|
20 |
茨城県代表 大成女子高等学校 指揮 : 船山貴司 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
21 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 指揮 : 田村静香 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ)) |
|
22 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 指揮 : 綛田京子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ドス) |
|
23 |
茨城県代表 水戸女子高等学校 指揮 : 木村達也 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (福島弘和)) |
|
24 |
神奈川県代表 横浜隼人高等学校 指揮 : 山口卓郎 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
1 |
群馬県代表 東京農業大学第二高等学校 指揮 : 樋口一朗 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立蕨高等学校 指揮 : 加藤薫 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立日川高等学校 指揮 : 秋山岳巨 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ファリャ (天野正道)) |
|
4 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤淳 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
新潟県代表 新潟明訓高等学校 指揮 : 桝口和義 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
6 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 指揮 : 荒井美里 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (F.シュミット (佐藤正人)) |
|
7 |
新潟県代表 東京学館新潟高等学校 指揮 : 村山文隆 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (矢代秋雄 (根本直人)) |
|
8 |
新潟県代表 新潟第一高等学校 指揮 : 藤田直規 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より II. IV. (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
9 |
群馬県代表 太田市立太田高等学校 指揮 : 矢野和弘 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
10 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立韮崎高等学校 指揮 : 仲田太年 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
11 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立越谷南高等学校 指揮 : 萩原亮彦 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
12 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立長岡高等学校 指揮 : 河本隆吉 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] より I. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
13 |
埼玉県代表 花咲徳栄高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
14 |
山梨県代表 東海大学付属甲府高等学校 指揮 : 小俣広弥 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
15 |
埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 織戸祥子 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
16 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 奥章 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
17 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立太田女子高等学校 指揮 : 大沢紘 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より III. (三善晃 (小澤俊朗)) |
|
18 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 指揮 : 牧野勇 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
19 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (リスト (森田一浩)) |
|
20 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 指揮 : 秋山尚克 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より II. V. VI. (バルトーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
新潟県代表 中越高等学校 指揮 : 名古屋愉加 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (長生淳) |
|
22 |
埼玉県代表 さいたま市立浦和高等学校 指揮 : 小泉信介 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |