順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
豊見城市立長嶺中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 2 |
那覇市立金城中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヴェルディ) |
|
1日目 3 |
那覇市立安岡中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
1日目 4 |
那覇市立鏡原中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ペテルソン=ベリエル) |
|
1日目 5 |
西原町立西原東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 6 |
浦添市立浦西中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
1日目 7 |
浦添市立仲西中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (イベール) |
|
1日目 8 |
沖縄市立沖縄東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より マズルカ (グラナドス) |
|
1日目 9 |
浦添市立浦添中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
1日目 10 |
沖縄市立コザ中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 11 |
うるま市立伊波中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グノー) |
|
1日目 12 |
うるま市立あげな中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 13 |
沖縄市立宮里中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
1日目 14 |
沖縄市立山内中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ケルト民謡) |
|
1日目 15 |
読谷村立古堅中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (小長谷宗一) |
|
1日目 16 |
那覇市立首里中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鍋嶋豊) |
|
1日目 17 |
与勝事務組合立与勝中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 18 |
名護市立羽地中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール) |
|
1日目 19 |
今帰仁村立今帰仁中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (キャンプハウス) |
|
1日目 20 |
名護市立名護中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 21 |
宮古島市立平良中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 1 |
宜野湾市立普天間中学校 指揮 : 横田裕一 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
2日目 2 |
名護市立東江中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 3 |
那覇市立那覇中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 4 |
名護市立大宮中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 5 |
沖縄市立美東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
2日目 6 |
那覇市立寄宮中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ) |
|
2日目 7 |
宮古島市立北中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
2日目 8 |
うるま市立高江洲中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 9 |
宜野湾市立嘉数中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 10 |
恩納村立恩納中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ビーアマン) |
|
2日目 11 |
沖縄市立安慶田中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヴェルディ) |
|
2日目 12 |
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 13 |
うるま市立具志川中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホーナー) |
|
2日目 14 |
本部町立本部中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 15 |
那覇市立神原中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 16 |
南城市立玉城中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 17 |
佐敷町立佐敷中学校 指揮 : 狩俣哲也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (パレス) |
|
2日目 18 |
沖縄市立美里中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 19 |
石垣市立石垣中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 20 |
石垣市立石垣第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 21 |
那覇市立上山中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |