順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
日田市立大山中学校 指揮 : 高波妙子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 2 |
佐伯市立佐伯城南中学校 指揮 : 立石優子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 3 |
大分市立稙田西中学校 指揮 : 羽矢宏嗣 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 4 |
由布市立挾間中学校 指揮 : 多田愛深 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 5 |
大分市立原川中学校 指揮 : 川﨑由紀子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 6 |
大分市立明野中学校 指揮 : 笠置洋子 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より 行列バレエ (ドビュッシー (坂本文郎)) |
|
1日目 7 |
大分市立大分西中学校 指揮 : 日野あや [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 8 |
由布市立庄内中学校 指揮 : 首藤智子 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 9 |
日田市立三隈中学校 指揮 : 諌山忠範 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 10 |
中津市立豊陽中学校 指揮 : 田中章 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 11 |
竹田市立竹田中学校 指揮 : 神田梨沙 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (コーディル) |
|
1日目 12 |
大分市立碩田中学校 指揮 : 野村アイ子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 13 |
別府市立鶴見台中学校 指揮 : 一宮広高 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 14 |
中津市立東中津中学校 指揮 : 今吉暁子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 15 |
中津市立中津中学校 指揮 : 河野智明 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 16 |
宇佐市立西部中学校 指揮 : 甲斐敬人 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 朝山の魔王の宮殿にて (グリーグ (星出尚志)) |
|
2日目 17 |
大分市立上野ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 戸次弘子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 18 |
別府市立北部中学校 指揮 : 清原聡美 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 19 |
大分市立大東中学校 指揮 : 小池桂子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 20 |
大分市立城南中学校 指揮 : 渡邉秀樹 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 21 |
豊後大野市立三重中学校 指揮 : 齋藤くるみ [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (コーディル) |
|
2日目 22 |
大分市立稙田中学校 指揮 : 後藤聴治 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より 1.ロングフォードの伝説2.若きモリーボーン3.キリーバーンの丘 (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 23 |
佐伯市立鶴谷中学校 指揮 : 本田洋二 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 24 |
中津市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 飯田昭七 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 25 |
大分市立滝尾中学校 指揮 : 渡辺宣之 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 26 |
大分市立城東中学校 指揮 : 長野薫 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第一幕序奏第1曲情景ナポリの踊り第三幕第18曲情景第四幕第29曲情景フィナーレ (チャイコフスキー (保科洋、淀彰)) |
|
2日目 27 |
中津市立三光中学校 指揮 : 河野範子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 28 |
日出町立日出中学校 指揮 : 高野悦子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 29 |
玖珠町立玖珠中学校 指揮 : 野崎大輔 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (青木進) |
|
2日目 30 |
別府市立朝日中学校 指揮 : 高橋秀滋 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 31 |
大分市立南大分中学校 指揮 : 齋藤聖子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 32 |
大分市立王子中学校 指揮 : 柳谷一宏 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] より 第3楽章 (ラフマニノフ (高橋徹)) |
|
2日目 33 |
大分市立鶴崎中学校 指揮 : 片野淳子 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |