順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
八代白百合学園高等学校 指揮 : 服部明子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 火の章、水の章、終曲 (M.アーノルド) |
|
1日目 2 |
熊本県立菊池高等学校 指揮 : 吉井將人 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 3 |
熊本県立松橋高等学校 指揮 : 久川直也 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
1日目 4 |
慶誠高等学校 指揮 : 竹田光宏 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 5 |
熊本県立菊池農業高等学校 指揮 : 片山和美 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (カーター) |
|
1日目 6 |
熊本県立北稜高等学校 指揮 : 西川暢美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 7 |
熊本県立苓明高等学校 指揮 : 山田さとみ [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
熊本県立翔陽高等学校 指揮 : 宮本裕美 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 9 |
東海大学付属第二高等学校 指揮 : 市原彰 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 10 |
熊本県立河浦高等学校 指揮 : 荒木真 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 11 |
熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 指揮 : 原幸雄 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 12 |
熊本県立鹿本高等学校 指揮 : 桐田信一郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より ファンタジー (チャイコフスキー) |
|
1日目 13 |
熊本県立済々黌高等学校 指揮 : 中島哲哉 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー) |
|
1日目 14 |
熊本県立東稜高等学校 指揮 : 松崎あかね [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 15 |
熊本県立人吉高等学校 指揮 : 藤本栄一 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
1日目 16 |
熊本県立八代高等学校 指揮 : 内山志津 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 17 |
熊本県立球磨商業高等学校 指揮 : 荒毛千江子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ネルソン) |
|
1日目 18 |
熊本県立御船高等学校 指揮 : 本田洋之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (デンツァ) |
|
1日目 19 |
熊本県立荒尾高等学校 指揮 : 木村猛 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 1 |
熊本県立熊本高等学校 指揮 : 高木群之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 2 |
熊本県立八代南高等学校 指揮 : 大迫明水 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 3 |
有明高等学校 指揮 : 大谷さつき [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 4 |
熊本県立熊本商業高等学校 指揮 : 村上力人 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (プロコフィエフ) |
|
2日目 5 |
熊本県立熊本西高等学校 指揮 : 上田豊 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 6 |
ルーテル学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 清川正子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (リスト) |
|
2日目 7 |
熊本県立宇土高等学校 指揮 : 岩代和武 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 8 |
熊本中央高等学校 指揮 : 森智也 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
2日目 9 |
熊本県立多良木高等学校・熊本県立芦北高等学校合同 指揮 : 奥田真也 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (後藤洋) |
|
2日目 10 |
熊本学園大学付属高等学校 指揮 : 横井恵美子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. II. III. IV. (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 11 |
鎮西高等学校 指揮 : 日野興治 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 12 |
熊本県立大津高等学校 指揮 : 井上裕一郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 13 |
玉名女子高等学校 指揮 : 米田真一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 14 |
秀岳館高等学校 指揮 : 片山留美 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より III. ダンドネル (スパーク) |
|
2日目 15 |
熊本県立熊本北高等学校 指揮 : 早川英一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より I. 誕生、幼時虐殺、洗礼式 (フェルラン) |
|
2日目 16 |
熊本県立天草高等学校 指揮 : 大原靖久 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 17 |
熊本県立矢部高等学校 指揮 : 宮崎英司 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] より カタルーニャ、マドリッドの踊り (マスネ) |
|
2日目 18 |
熊本国府高等学校 指揮 : 辻田清次 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 19 |
熊本市立必由館高等学校 指揮 : 辰野裕昭 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 20 |
文徳高等学校 指揮 : 遠山孝治 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 21 |
熊本県立八代東高等学校・八代工業高等学校 指揮 : 吉本彰子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (L.クラーク) |
|
2日目 22 |
熊本県立第二高等学校 指揮 : 富田春嗣 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
2日目 23 |
熊本県立玉名高等学校 指揮 : 岩尾健弘 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 24 |
熊本県立阿蘇高等学校 指揮 : 田尻圭 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |